10 KM 2008

Place Nom Prénom Ville Cat Club Temps
1 ZOUHAL Hassan   V1 STADE RENNAIS 00:31:42.00
2 DEGOTO GLOUM Benny Pepe LAILLE SE   00:31:52.00
3 GILET Jérôme   SE US Laval 00:31:54.00
4 LANGIN Christian   V1 CS GARNISON RENNES 00:32:28.00
5 PIQUOIS Franck ORGERES SE EA CHARTRES 00:32:30.00
6 CANIPEL Grégory PONT-PEAN SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:32:48.00
7 VIGNIER Ronald RENNES ARMEES SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:33:50.00
8 ROINSON Jean-Luc PONT PEAN V1 ACHV 00:33:57.00
9 DESRUES Renaud PONT-PEAN SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:34:21.00
10 CHALMEL Laurent   SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:34:30.00
11 FIXOT Jean-Claude BRUZ V1 JOG BRUZ 00:34:30.00
12 ESNAULT Philippe   SE AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:34:33.00
13 LAITU David   SE STADE RENNAIS 00:34:49.00
14 DEROIN David NOYAL/CHATILLON SUR SEICHE SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:34:58.00
15 AVERTY Jerome   SE   00:35:02.00
16 LE BIHAN Jacques   V2 AP REDON 00:35:15.00
17 GABRIEL Yvan IRODOUER SE   00:35:20.00
18 CHANTREL Frédéric VIGNOC SE   00:35:28.00
19 LEFEBVRE Sebastien SAINTE ANNE SUR VILAINE SE   00:35:34.00
20 DEBUT Valery BRUZ V1   00:35:38.00
21 HERPE Thierry   V1 SM EUROPE 00:35:39.00
22 ROUGERIE Gwenael RENNES SE   00:36:00.00
23 PIQUET Mickael BOURGBARRE SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:36:05.00
24 TUTZO Thierry   V1   00:36:15.00
25 PLANES Arnaud rennes SE   00:36:31.00
26 COLIN Jean-Luc   V1 LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:36:35.00
27 DORE Grégory THORIGNE FOUILLARD SE   00:36:49.00
28 NORMAND Philippe SAINT AUBIN DU PAVAIL SE AS SII 00:36:56.00
29 LANDOS Denis crevin V1 FOULEES VERTES CREVIN 00:36:57.00
30 LEFAIX Yannick   V2 OUEST FRANCE 00:36:57.00
31 NEGARET Gilles PLEUMELEUC SE   00:37:00.00
32 TESSON Cedric Janze SE   00:37:00.00
33 CAROLLEUR Michel   V1 AS. BOURGBARRE 00:37:01.00
34 LE BUSSY Quentin PONT-PEAN JU CS GARNISON RENNES 00:37:03.00
35 QUILLERÉ Joël CHANTEPIE V1   00:37:08.00
36 JOSSE Vincent RENNES SE   00:37:23.00
37 CLAIRAY HELLEUX Monique NOYAL CHATILLON V1 ELAN CESSON 00:37:27.00
38 ROGER Christian JANZE SE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:37:39.00
39 CARRE Stéphane servon sur vilaine V1 ACHV 00:37:40.00
40 JOSSE Thierry MONTFORT-SUR-MEU V1   00:37:40.00
41 NEVEUX Pascal THORIGNE FOUILLARD V2 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:37:51.00
42 MANCHON Yann   SE CS BETTON 00:37:52.00
43 CARIOU Philippe RENNES V2   00:37:58.00
44 FRIOLAUD Christophe JANZE SE   00:38:05.00
45 HENRIO Dominique CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE V1 ASLC PSA 00:38:19.00
46 DESHOUX Daniel CORPS-NUDS V3   00:38:19.00
47 CHARIL David RENNES SE AS MUNICIPAUX RENNES 00:38:35.00
48 TURBIN Thierry   V1   00:38:37.00
49 MOURIEC Christophe   SE JOG BRUZ 00:38:38.00
50 DUCLOS Dominique SAINT ERBLON V1   00:38:40.00
51 CHEMIN Irène   V1 ELAN CESSON 00:38:41.00
52 LE MEUR Vincent GEVEZE SE   00:38:44.00
53 DUROX Stéphane BRUZ V1   00:38:47.00
54 CARIOU Kévin RENNES ES   00:38:52.00
55 GAUTIER jerome janze SE FOULEES DU RIMON 00:38:58.00
56 MENIER Laurent   V1 ASPTT RENNES 00:38:59.00
57 ROCHE Stéphane RENNES SE COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:39:13.00
58 LEGRAND Bruno   V1 AS ORANGE CESSON 00:39:15.00
59 LEBRETON Stephane MONTGERMONT SE   00:39:19.00
60 POTIER Alain RENNES V1 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:39:20.00
61 PRIOUL Jean-Jacques MORDELLES V1 EAPB 00:39:22.00
62 LE LOUEDEC Pascal   V2 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 00:39:23.00
63 HURE Philippe PLEUMELEUC SE   00:39:25.00
64 CLOAREC Patrice   V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:39:28.00
65 MORVAN Thibault   ES AC CESSON 00:39:33.00
66 BOUTIN Emmanuel BRUZ SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:39:34.00
67 BOUVIER Jean Claude LOUVIGNE DE BAIS V2   00:39:38.00
68 DESGUÉ Hélène   V2 ASLC PSA 00:39:39.00
69 GOUIN Jacques ACIGNE V2   00:39:41.00
70 CREFF Yvon CHATILLON SUR SEICHE V1   00:39:42.00
71 GREAL Kevin RENNES SE   00:39:44.00
72 DELAUNAY René   V3 ASPTT RENNES 00:39:45.00
73 LOHOU Pascal RENNES V1 CS GARNISON RENNES 00:39:46.00
74 PRINCE Pascal   V1 FOULEES DU RIMON 00:39:47.00
75 GOURMON Mickael PORCE SE   00:39:50.00
76 ANGERS Denis LE RHEU V2   00:39:51.00
77 BARAC'H Thierry   V1   00:39:52.00
78 LE GLOUX Claude RENNES V1   00:39:53.00
79 CHESNEAU Guy CORPS NUDS V1 AS ORANGE CESSON 00:39:55.00
80 LEMONNIER Eric   V2 JA MELESSE 00:39:57.00
81 SENANT Benoit BRUZ SE JOG BRUZ 00:39:58.00
82 LETREMY Eric   V1   00:40:00.00
83 DICATO Jean-François JANZE V1   00:40:03.00
84 RESLOU Patrice   V1 AS. BOURGBARRE 00:40:03.00
85 PIOLAIN Vincent RENNES V1   00:40:04.00
86 GAGEOT Jean Marc   V1   00:40:29.00
87 AUBRY Julien RENNES SE   00:40:32.00
88 BOQUAIN Pierre-Yves MONTGERMONT V2   00:40:33.00
89 POREE Bruno COMBOURG V1 COMBOURG ATHLE 00:40:35.00
90 LE CLOIREC Philippe   V1 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 00:40:37.00
91 LANDAY Eric PANCE V1   00:40:41.00
92 BRICET Christophe GOVEN V1   00:40:42.00
93 BARGAIN Jean-Luc   V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:40:44.00
94 ROUL Christophe MESSAC V1   00:40:47.00
95 BOURDON Loïc PONT-PEAN SE   00:40:49.00
96 ESNAULT Olivier BETTON SE COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:40:51.00
97 MASSOT Guy RENNES SE AS SII 00:40:58.00
98 JAY Frédéric ACIGNE V1 AC CESSON 00:41:00.00
99 PEROU Daniel RENNES V2   00:41:08.00
100 BEAUCHE Jean-François PONT PEAN V1 EA CHARTRES 00:41:09.00
101 GLEMAREC Michel PONT PEAN V1   00:41:14.00
102 LECHANU Mickael POLIGNE SE   00:41:19.00
103 POLLET Yves LE RHEU V1 BARRE THOMAS 00:41:22.00
104 BOUVIER Marc RENNES V1   00:41:23.00
105 HUREL Serge LAILLE V1 COURIR A LAILLE 00:41:24.00
106 CROSNIER Pierre   V2 ASPTT RENNES 00:41:24.00
107 MESLE Frederic VIGNOC SE   00:41:25.00
108 LE BIHAN Gilbert PARTHENAY DE BRETAGNE V2   00:41:25.00
109 KERSRIDEN Jean Pierre   V1 CS GARNISON RENNES 00:41:28.00
110 FUHS Mickael VERN/SEICHE SE   00:41:34.00
111 REMOUE Philippe   SE ASPTT RENNES 00:41:34.00
112 ERMEL Karine SAINT-GILLES SE US SAINT GILLES 00:41:35.00
113 JAN Christophe GUIPRY V1   00:41:38.00
114 MORIN Lionel SAINT-GILLES SE US SAINT GILLES 00:41:40.00
115 HILLION Christian GUICHEN V1   00:41:42.00
116 CROZIT Bruno   V1 COURIR A LAILLE 00:41:44.00
117 FOUQUET Guy PONT PEAN V2   00:41:45.00
118 ROBERT Hervé ORGERES SE   00:41:51.00
119 RENAULT Julien PAIMPONT SE   00:41:57.00
120 GOUGEON Philippe BRECE V1 ACHV 00:42:11.00
121 THOUMY Serge JANZE V1   00:42:11.00
122 LE COUVIOUR Gilles GUICHEN V1   00:42:13.00
123 FAUVIAUX Bruno   V1   00:42:14.00
124 KERNEVE Jean-Francois ORGERES V1   00:42:19.00
125 ZUBA Christophe PLECHATEL SE PLECHATEL 00:42:21.00
126 BUSSON Mickaël BETTON SE   00:42:23.00
127 HELLEUX André   V2 AGILE TALON 00:42:25.00
128 JESTIN Sebastien CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE SE   00:42:28.00
129 RIPOCHE Bruno CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE V1   00:42:31.00
130 RENAULT Anthony   SE   00:42:36.00
131 LEMOIGNE Olivier   V1 UA OUEST FRANCE 00:42:38.00
132 MARCOU Pascal THORIGNE-FOUILLARD V1 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:42:39.00
133 DUBOIS Lionel GUIGNEN SE   00:42:41.00
134 NOBILET Serge   V2   00:42:42.00
135 POULAIN Jean-Pierre GOVEN V1 AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:42:46.00
136 BOURREE Yanick RENNES V1   00:42:54.00
137 LEBRETON Pierrick ACIGNE V1   00:42:54.00
138 LOUIS Jean-Claude RENNES V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:42:55.00
139 PROD'HOMME Patrick   V2 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:42:56.00
140 CORDERO Dominique PONT PEAN V1   00:43:00.00
141 GOURDET Leon BRUZ V3 JOG BRUZ 00:43:03.00
142 GIBON Didier RENNES V1   00:43:03.00
143 LEFORT Jean-Claude PACE V3   00:43:05.00
144 CHEVAL René   V2   00:43:07.00
145 POIGNET Alain RENNES V3   00:43:07.00
146 BARGUIL Serge CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE V2   00:43:11.00
147 COLLEAUX Pierre Ange BRUZ V2   00:43:13.00
148 TREMOUREUX Philippe   SE JOG BRUZ 00:43:17.00
149 CRESTOT Patrick GUICHEN V1 AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:43:24.00
150 ROY Raphael NOYAL CHATILLON SE NOYAL CHATILLON 00:43:26.00
151 CAVEY Jean Charles   V2 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:43:27.00
152 BITAULD Joseph   V2 RELAIS DU SEMNON 00:43:30.00
153 JOUANIN Philippe NOYAL / CHATILLON SUR SEICHE V2   00:43:31.00
154 FLEGEAU Raymond DOMLOUP V1 FOULEES DU RIMON 00:43:31.00
155 GEFFRIAUD Eric   V1 LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:43:34.00
156 LONGUEPEE Gilles RENNES V1   00:43:34.00
157 LEQUITTE Anthony Noyal Chatillon sur Seiche SE   00:43:35.00
158 LE HIR Patrice CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE V1 SAINT JACQUES FOOTING 00:43:36.00
159 TURBIN Vincent   CA   00:43:37.00
160 LANCELOT Michel IFFENDIC V1 EAPB 00:43:37.00
161 PELTIER Thierry NOYAL / CHATILLON SUR SEICHE V1   00:43:38.00
162 KIRCH Jean-Jacques   V3   00:43:40.00
163 GAUTHIER Vincent CHAVAGNE V1   00:43:44.00
164 MAMOUNI Yamina CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE V1   00:43:44.00
165 DAUGAN Joel L'HERMITAGE V1 ASPM35 00:43:44.00
166 ROBIN Dominique   V2 JOG BRUZ 00:43:48.00
167 BUSNEL Laurent RENNES SE   00:43:50.00
168 ROUAULT Yves JANZE V1   00:43:52.00
169 DIVETAIN David CORPS NUDS SE   00:43:55.00
170 HODBERT Philippe LE VERGER SE JOGG NATURE - LE VERGER 00:43:56.00
171 BETHUEL Pascal   V2   00:43:56.00
172 GERVOT Loïc   V1 JOG BRUZ 00:43:57.00
173 COUEDIC Chantal CESSON SEVIGNE V1 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:43:58.00
174 GELGON Pierre-Yves ST ERBLON V2 LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:43:58.00
175 SEIGNOUX Ange SAINT ERBLON V1   00:44:04.00
176 DUPONT Gilbert   V2   00:44:06.00
177 NOUVEL Philippe bruz V1   00:44:07.00
178 MAGAT Alain RENNES V2   00:44:09.00
179 BRIAND Eugène   V2 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:44:17.00
180 ZILINSKI Damien IFFENDIC SE   00:44:18.00
181 LEGOC René   V3   00:44:18.00
182 ROUAULT Didier   V2 FOULEES DU RIMON 00:44:19.00
183 LE FLOCH Olivier   SE   00:44:20.00
184 GAUTIER Christophe janze V1 FOULEES DU RIMON 00:44:22.00
185 DUCLOS Guillaume   SE   00:44:26.00
186 BOTTIER Armel ARBRISSEL -   00:44:29.00
187 LANDAY Cyril PANCE ES   00:44:30.00
188 BLANDIN Jerome   V1   00:44:31.00
189 CORLAY Vincent CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE CA   00:44:31.00
190 MACQUAIRE David RENNES SE   00:44:32.00
191 AUBERT Jean-Paul BRUZ V3   00:44:34.00
192 BEAUCE Emmanuel   SE   00:44:36.00
193 PIGUEL Pascal RENNES V1 AS ORANGE CESSON 00:44:40.00
194 BACQUET Stéphane RENNES SE   00:44:46.00
195 COURTIGNE Philippe DOMLOUP SE FOULEES DU RIMON 00:44:47.00
196 LEGOFF-GAUTIER Gwenaelle   SE US LIFFRE 00:44:55.00
197 CARDIET Jean-Pierre   V1 AS ORANGE CESSON 00:44:56.00
198 QUERNE Michel   V2   00:45:01.00
199 MACQUAIRE Emmanuel NOYAL CHATILLON V2   00:45:07.00
200 HELLOCO Magalie SAINT GILLES SE US SAINT GILLES 00:45:07.00
201 RONSOUX Mickael BRUZ JU CHAVAGNE 00:45:10.00
202 TRÉDAN Yann ACIGNE SE   00:45:26.00
203 ROUXEL Raphael PACE SE ASPM35 00:45:27.00
204 THEBAULT Dominique LA MEZIERE SE   00:45:41.00
205 MOREAU Noel CESSON SEVIGNE V2 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:45:43.00
206 TILLY Yves IRODOUER V2   00:45:47.00
207 JALU Patrick CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE SE   00:45:48.00
208 BELLESOEUR Christian   V1 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:45:53.00
209 BELLESOEUR Catherine   V1 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:45:53.00
210 LE DIGARHER Christian PONT-PEAN V2 ASLC PSA 00:45:59.00
211 COCAUD Stephane Noyal-Chatillon sur Seiche SE   00:46:01.00
212 ROULLIAUX Fabrice GUIPRY SE   00:46:04.00
213 PROD'HOMME Christine   V1 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:46:08.00
214 GAUTHIER Vincent ETRELLES V1   00:46:12.00
215 GOURMELON Jean Paul   V2   00:46:15.00
216 CORLAY Serge CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE V1   00:46:20.00
217 CARDIET Sylvie   V1 US LIFFRE 00:46:24.00
218 CHARDIGNY Thomas BRUZ SE   00:46:30.00
219 NEAU Philippe   V1 JOG BRUZ 00:46:31.00
220 NEVEUX Annick THORIGNE FOUILLARD V2 COUREURS D'EXTREME 00:46:34.00
221 DANIEL Valérie CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE SE   00:46:53.00
222 DUCRUIX Cédric   SE MUNICIPAUX VANNES 00:46:53.00
223 BODIN Jean Yves   V3 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:46:55.00
224 MORVAN Didier   V2 JE COURS A RENNES 00:46:59.00
225 KERJEAN Philippe IFFENDIC V1   00:47:11.00
226 LE GUILLOU François   V2 GAZELEC MACADAM 35 00:47:16.00
227 DUCLAU Patrick   V2   00:47:21.00
228 BOURDON Marilyne PONT PEAN SE EA CHARTRES 00:47:24.00
229 ORAIN Christophe CREVIN V1   00:47:25.00
230 LANGOUET Jean-Yves VERN V1   00:47:26.00
231 HUBERT Dominique GEVEZE V2   00:47:26.00
232 JACLOT Marc CESSON SE   00:47:28.00
233 TOULOUMON Sylvie   V2   00:47:30.00
234 HUET Jean-Marc BRUZ SE   00:47:37.00
235 THOMAS Danielle SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE V2 SAINT JACQUES FOOTING 00:47:37.00
236 GUINEBAULT Patrick   V1 SAINT JACQUES FOOTING 00:47:38.00
237 MÉNARD Daniel RENNES V2   00:47:39.00
238 POTIN Jean-Luc chartres de bretagne V1   00:47:50.00
239 GARNIER Mathieu RENNES SE   00:47:51.00
240 PLEAU Frédéric BRUZ V1   00:47:51.00
241 CORNEC Claude PONT PEAN V1 ASPTT RENNES 00:47:53.00
242 MAUDET Olivier   SE EAPB 00:47:56.00
243 COULON Gaella   SE   00:48:00.00
244 GARNIER Michel COMBOURG