10 KM 2009

Place Nom Prénom Cat Club Temps
1 DEGOTO - GLOUM Benny Pepe SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:31:30.00
2 DEBAINS Mickael SE ACHV 00:32:30.00
3 FAUCHEUX Vincent SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:32:43.00
4 PIQUOIS Franck SE EA CHARTRES 00:32:52.00
5 DESCORMIERS Sebastien V1 CS GARNISON RENNES 00:32:58.00
6 RIGOURD Maxime SE US SAINT GILLES 00:33:12.00
7 BIGNON Hervé V1 LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 00:33:27.00
8 CHEVREL Stéphane SE ACHV 00:33:38.00
9 GICQUEL Sylvain SE ACHV 00:33:39.00
10 CHALMEL Laurent SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:33:40.00
11 FIXOT Jean-Claude V1 JOG BRUZ 00:34:45.00
12 AUVRAY Olivier V1 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES 00:34:47.00
13 LEFEBVRE Sébastien SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:34:50.00
14 ROUAUX-FELZ David SE COMBOURG ATHLETISME 00:35:00.00
15 BOURDEAU Yannick SE ES COUERON 00:35:04.00
16 TESSON Cedric SE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:35:12.00
17 MARCHAND Jerome ES BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:35:21.00
18 BUDEL Jean-Hugues V1   00:35:47.00
19 LAFERTE Julien ES US LIFFRE 00:36:09.00
20 PLANES Arnaud SE   00:36:10.00
21 BATTAIS Eric V1 EAPB 00:36:12.00
22 GABRIEL Yvan SE EAPB 00:36:12.00
23 LAGADEC Michel V1   00:36:17.00
24 DORE Gregory SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:36:18.00
25 CORMIER Bruno SE VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES 00:36:30.00
26 MESLET Frédéric V1 ACHV 00:36:32.00
27 CAHAREL Alain V1   00:36:36.00
28 RICHOMME Jean-Pierre V2 ATHLETIC BRUZ 00:36:39.00
29 CHANTREL Frederic SE   00:36:44.00
30 CHERRUET Eric V1 ACHV 00:36:57.00
31 CHARIL David SE ASPTT RENNES 00:36:58.00
32 JOSSO Pierre-Yves V1 EAPG 00:37:02.00
33 YARDIN Laurent SE   00:37:06.00
34 CHARLES Didier SE ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE 00:37:08.00
35 RIALLAND Vincent SE PACE EN COURANT 00:37:10.00
36 COROLLEUR Michel V1 ASPTT RENNES 00:37:11.00
37 ROBERT Herve SE   00:37:15.00
38 COLIN Jean Luc V1 LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:37:17.00
39 JOSSE Vincent SE   00:37:18.00
40 HENRY Yannick V1 JDM SAINT JAMES 00:37:21.00
41 COURTILLON Herve V1 ACHV 00:37:21.00
42 FERRE René V2   00:37:30.00
43 DEBAINS Albert V2 ACHV 00:37:32.00
44 LOHOU Pascal V1 CS GARNISON RENNES 00:37:49.00
45 DUCLOS Dominique V1   00:38:06.00
46 LOUIS Jean-François SE ACHV 00:38:08.00
47 CLAIRAY - HELLEUX Monique V1 ELAN CESSON 00:38:09.00
48 REN Eric V1 STADE RENNAIS 00:38:13.00
49 CROGUENNEC Thomas SE ASPTT RENNES 00:38:20.00
50 COLAS Pierre V1 ACHV 00:38:22.00
51 LEBLANC Jean-Yves SE   00:38:23.00
52 LE FOLL Olivier SE   00:38:23.00
53 MAYEUR Anne-Sophie SE STADE RENNAIS 00:38:24.00
54 LAMPE Eric SE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:38:25.00
55 MARIETTE Christophe SE   00:38:35.00
56 CARIOU Philippe V2   00:38:36.00
57 MEUNIER Laurent V1 ASPTT RENNES 00:38:39.00
58 PASSEMARD Philippe V1 STADE RENNAIS 00:38:41.00
59 BRIAND Benjamin JU   00:38:42.00
60 BIHAN Joseph V2 ATHLETIC PAYS DE REDON 00:38:43.00
61 PIRON Loic V1 EAPB 00:38:45.00
62 GARDIZE Mickael SE EA CHARTRES 00:38:50.00
63 BOUFFORT Yannick SE   00:38:56.00
64 LE LANN Franck SE   00:39:04.00
65 DESHOUX Daniel V3   00:39:05.00
66 TURBIN Thierry V1   00:39:11.00
67 GODET Sylvain SE STADE NANTAIS AC 00:39:13.00
68 DENIEL Anthony SE AS SAPEURS POMPIERS RENNES 00:39:23.00
69 DUBOST Thierry V1 ASPTT RENNES 00:39:24.00
70 LEGRAND Bruno V1 AS ORANGE CESSON 00:39:26.00
71 MAILLARD Gaël ES BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:39:27.00
72 MOURIEC Christophe SE JOG BRUZ 00:39:31.00
73 CHEMIN Irène V1 ELAN CESSON 00:39:35.00
74 GARANCHER Vincent SE AS SAPEURS POMPIERS RENNES 00:39:41.00
75 GLEMAREC Michel V1   00:39:42.00
76 PRINCE Pascal V1 FOULEES DE DOMLOUP 00:39:44.00
77 LEBRETON Stéphane SE   00:39:51.00
78 DEBRAY Daniel SE US GUIPRY MESSAC 00:39:52.00
79 HILLION Christian V1   00:39:52.00
80 LACOSTE Cédric SE JOGGING CLUB LE RHEU 00:39:56.00
81 GREHAL Boris CA JA MELESSE 00:40:01.00
82 FREMONT Pascal V1   00:40:03.00
83 VALET Ghislain SE   00:40:05.00
84 MARION Claude V1 ELAN CESSON 00:40:06.00
85 PELE Marion ES CARQUEFOU AC 00:40:07.00
86 GOURMON Mickael SE   00:40:07.00
87 BOURQUARD Olivier V1   00:40:09.00
88 POREE Bruno V1 COMBOURG ATHLETISME 00:40:10.00
89 SOURDIN Sébastien SE PACE EN COURANT 00:40:12.00
90 POLLET Yves V1 BARRE THOMAS SPORT 00:40:16.00
91 DI CATO Jean Francois V1   00:40:21.00
92 PEROU Daniel V2   00:40:22.00
93 CHALOIS Michel V3   00:40:25.00
94 GEFFRIAUD Eric V1 LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:40:37.00
95 SAMSON Christophe V1 USGM GUIPRY 00:40:45.00
96 DUFEIL David SE   00:40:48.00
97 MOTTIN Yves V2 JA MELESSE 00:40:48.00
98 LE MEUR Vincent SE   00:40:53.00
99 DESGUÉ Hélène V2 ASLC CITROEN 00:40:56.00
100 PERRIN Mickael SE   00:40:59.00
101 LANDAIS Cyrille ES   00:41:03.00
102 BEAUCHE Jean François V1   00:41:11.00
103 GUIBERT Frédéric SE   00:41:19.00
104 MASSON Bertrand V1   00:41:22.00
105 BERGER Morgan SE   00:41:23.00
106 DUBOIS Lionel SE   00:41:33.00
107 GUYON Joël V1   00:41:41.00
108 DELAUNAY René V3 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:41:46.00
109 BOURREE Yanick V1   00:41:47.00
110 LE BIHAN Gilbert V2   00:41:48.00
111 BERTHEAUX Gilles V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:41:49.00
112 LE MAT Emmanuel V2   00:41:50.00
113 PAIN Laurent V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:41:51.00
114 COLLEAUX Yoann SE   00:41:52.00
115 LEFRANC Julien SE   00:41:55.00
116 BOUVIER Marc V1   00:41:57.00
117 LOUIS Jean-claude V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:41:58.00
118 GENDROT Eric SE   00:42:01.00
119 GUEDOU Sylvain SE   00:42:06.00
120 DELERUE Christian V3 JA MELESSE 00:42:08.00
121 GERARD Patrice V1 EAPB 00:42:11.00
122 BARGAIN Jean Luc V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:42:28.00
123 PENAUD Hervé V1   00:42:30.00
124 SALGUES Benjamin SE   00:42:31.00
125 MOULIN Cyrille SE   00:42:41.00
126 ROBERT Nicolas SE   00:42:42.00
127 DRU Sébastien SE   00:42:43.00
128 LANDAIS Eric V1   00:42:53.00
129 CEVA?R Ronan SE JE COURS A RENNES 00:42:53.00
130 THEBAULT Michel V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:42:58.00
131 COLIN Antoine SE   00:43:08.00
132 CORDEIRO Dominique V1   00:43:09.00
133 GIBON Didier V1   00:43:12.00
134 GOURDET Léon V3 JOG BRUZ 00:43:14.00
135 DAGUET Olivier V1   00:43:18.00
136 DUVAL Noel SE   00:43:18.00
137 BEAUCE Emmanuel SE US ACIGNE 00:43:22.00
138 PIGUEL Pascal V1 AS ORANGE CESSON 00:43:28.00
139 BOUÉ Jean Charles V1 OA 35 CHAVAGNE 00:43:30.00
140 PANNETIER Christian V2 JE COURS A RENNES 00:43:33.00
141 COLLEAUX Pierre-Ange V2   00:43:36.00
142 BITAULD Joseph V2   00:43:39.00
143 DUVAL Christophe SE JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:43:43.00
144 DENIEL Didier V1   00:43:44.00
145 CLAVERIE Jacques V1 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:43:45.00
146 LEMOINE Benoit SE JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:43:47.00
147 DONAL Jean-Louis V3 FOULEES DE DOMLOUP 00:43:54.00
148 THOMAS LE BOULER Simon ES TOC CESSON 00:43:55.00
149 CHARLES Cédric SE   00:44:00.00
150 BUSNEL Laurent SE ASLC CITROEN 00:44:04.00
151 BUSSON Mickael SE   00:44:05.00
152 DAMOUR Mickael SE EAPB 00:44:06.00
153 DELPECH-LABORIE Arnaud V1 CS GARNISON RENNES 00:44:06.00
154 BENNEDETTI Nicolas V1   00:44:11.00
155 LEHERISSE Franck V1   00:44:14.00
156 BARIOU-LE GARREC Anne-Laure SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:15.00
157 LONGUEPEE Gilles V1   00:44:24.00
158 BOUVIER Arnaud SE US SAINT GILLES 00:44:30.00
159 GALLARD Stéphane SE   00:44:42.00
160 POIGNET Alain V3   00:44:45.00
161 BLANDIN Jérôme V1   00:44:47.00
162 RONSOUX Mickaël JU OA 35 CHAVAGNE 00:44:54.00
163 CLIPET Fabrice SE   00:44:56.00
164 PEREL Yann SE   00:44:59.00
165 LANCELOT Michel V1 EAPB 00:44:59.00
166 LE GALL Patrick SE   00:45:00.00
167 MORDAN Rémy V4 CS GARNISON RENNES 00:45:01.00
168 RIGAUD Eric SE   00:45:02.00
169 AUBERT Jean Paul V3   00:45:09.00
170 LABBE Maxime SE OA 35 CHAVAGNE 00:45:11.00
171 LEGOC René V3   00:45:17.00
172 GILLAUX Liliane V3   00:45:21.00
173 RICHARD Denis Zeck V1   00:45:22.00
174 SIMON Florent CA   00:45:23.00
175 FLEGEAU Raymond V1 JANZE ATHLETISME 00:45:25.00
176 BELLESOEUR Catherine V1 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:45:31.00
177 BELLESOEUR Christian V1   00:45:31.00
178 REMAUX Gwenael SE ESPERANCE CHARTRES FOOT 00:45:35.00
179 BARGUIL Serge V2   00:45:35.00
180 DUPONT Gilbert V2   00:45:36.00
181 TRELOHAN Nathalie SE BSA PONTIVY 00:45:38.00
182 QUERNE Michel V2   00:45:39.00
183 GUILLEMOIS Bertrand V1 JOG BRUZ 00:45:40.00
184 MELLET Michel V1 JOG BRUZ 00:45:40.00
185 CHAPALAIN Eric SE   00:45:41.00
186 ZAOUTER Ronan SE   00:45:42.00
187 CREFF Yvon V1   00:45:43.00
188 MORIERES Stéphane V1   00:45:53.00
189 JEHANNIN Pierrick V2 ST JACQUES FOOTING 00:45:56.00
190 PAVIN Alain V2   00:46:00.00
191 GETAIN Eric SE   00:46:08.00
192 CHARDIGNY Thomas SE   00:46:11.00
193 BRIAND Christophe V1   00:46:20.00
194 DUMAST Alain V2   00:46:39.00
195 PEIGNE Jean-CLaude V1   00:47:17.00
196 NOUVEL Alain V1 LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:47:17.00
197 BERNARD Philippe V1   00:47:18.00
198 SIMON Jean-Paul V1   00:47:21.00
199 LEPLATOIS Nathalie V1 OA 35 CHAVAGNE 00:47:22.00
200 DUBOURG David SE   00:47:28.00
201 THEBAULT Octave V2 AS SECURITE SOCIALE 00:47:31.00
202 CREMERS Véronique V1 ASPTT RENNES 00:47:41.00
203 GREHAL Frédérique V2 JA MELESSE 00:47:41.00
204 MOREL Jean Luc V1   00:47:45.00
205 JALU Patrick SE   00:47:47.00
206 DÉSÉVÉDAVY Didier SE   00:47:48.00
207 PHILIPPE Olivier V1   00:47:56.00
208 BALARD Catherine V1 CELAR SPORTS YC TEAM 00:47:58.00
209 LEMONNIER Pascal V2 CELAR SPORTS YC TEAM 00:47:58.00
210 LACIRE Franck SE   00:48:01.00
211 THOMAS Aurélien SE   00:48:01.00
212 BESNARD Alain V1   00:48:03.00
213 TURBIN Vincent CA ESPERANCE CHARTRES NATATION 00:48:08.00
214 GRELLIER Fabien SE REDEK BRETEIL 00:48:10.00
215 LE GARREC Thierry SE   00:48:18.00
216 CHESNOT Denis V1   00:48:24.00
217 CLAVERIE Isabelle V1 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:48:26.00
218 MAZURIÉ Philippe V1   00:48:30.00
219 ARMANDON Frédéric SE   00:48:44.00
220 BAOT Paul V2   00:48:46.00
221 LETERTRE Isabelle V2 JOG BRUZ 00:48:47.00
222 GUEGAN Marylene V1   00:48:50.00
223 CADIOU Laurence SE   00:48:54.00
224 PELÉ Jean-Yves SE   00:48:55.00
225 ABGRALL Alain V1 ASPTT RENNES 00:48:56.00
226 LORAND Philippe V1   00:48:57.00
227 PINCEMIN Jean-Paul V2   00:49:07.00
228 DANIEL Valérie SE   00:49:08.00
229 JACLOT Marc SE   00:49:09.00
230 NOVAK Gerard V3   00:49:14.00
231 DESMARES Patrick V2   00:49:21.00
232 LEFEUVRE Franck V1   00:49:25.00
233 GUIVARCH Roselyne V1 ST JACQUES FOOTING 00:49:26.00
234 BOURGEAULT Didier V1   00:49:31.00
235 DESBOIS Dominique V1   00:49:38.00
236 DAOULAS Kristel SE   00:49:38.00
237 KERHOAS Roger V2   00:49:44.00
238 SADLO Gérard V2 GAZELEC MACADAM 35 00:49:51.00
239 YAN Philippe V1   00:49:53.00
240 RACAPE Fabienne SE ASPTT RENNES 00:49:54.00
241 ORAIN Philippe V1 LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:49:57.00
242 FEUDÉ Monique V2   00:50:10.00
243 FRAPPA Philippe SE   00:50:16.00
244 CHUPEAU Bertrand V1   00:50:23.00
245 COLLET Nicolas SE   00:50:25.00
246 LANDEAU Jean-Yves V2   00:50:27.00
247 UGUN Pierre V1   00:50:31.00
248 MACE Pascal V1   00:50:33.00
249 SAULNIER Franck SE   00:50:37.00
250 HERVÉ René V2   00:50:39.00
251 BLIN Pauline ES   00:50:40.00
252 HAMON Christophe SE   00:50:40.00
253 DEAN Vincent V1 JOG BRUZ 00:50:43.00
254 RODRIGUES Jocelyne V1   00:50:45.00
255 POTIN Jean Luc V1   00:50:47.00
256 MERLET Nathalie SE JOG BRUZ 00:50:50.00
257 DELSAUT Florence SE   00:50:56.00
258 CORNEC Claude V1 ASPTT RENNES 00:51:11.00
259 SPARFEL Dominique V2 JOG BRUZ 00:51:19.00
260 ALSIRET Elodie SE   00:51:25.00
261 BICHON Hervé V1   00:51:27.00
262 PAILLERES David SE   00:51:30.00
263 HATTAIS Michel V2 JE COURS A RENNES 00:51:32.00
264 MUTSHE Jean Pierre V2   00:51:33.00
265 PENARD Françoise V1 AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE 00:51:38.00
266 PENARD Jean Marc V1 AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE 00:51:39.00
267 CARPENTIER Franck SE   00:51:41.00
268 MARTINEAU Paul SE   00:51:54.00
269 CARRÉ Pierre-Jean V2   00:51:55.00
270 PORCHER Jean Pierre V2   00:51:56.00
271 PARIS Christian V2   00:51:58.00
272 MARCHAND Mado V1   00:52:01.00
273 LE METAYER Bertrand V1   00:52:05.00
274 LACHAMBRE Anne-Marie V1   00:52:10.00
275 HERVÉ Laura CA   00:52:36.00
276 LAVAZAY Wilfrid V1   00:52:37.00
277 IZABELLE Mona V1   00:52:38.00
278 PRIOUL Patrice V1   00:52:48.00
279 PRIOUL Jean Jacques V1 EAPB 00:52:49.00
280 DESMARES Loïc V2   00:52:50.00
281 ROCHER Sylvie V1   00:53:01.00
282 GUEZILLE Sébastien SE   00:53:02.00
283 BLANCHET Remy V2 JE COURS A RENNES 00:53:04.00
284 BOURGOGNE Patrick V1   00:53:04.00
285 HERVÉ Bruno V1