10 KM 2010

Place Nom Prénom Ville Club Temps
1 EL GHAZI Salah   EA CESSON 00:32:32
2 LE NOUAIL Sylvain CHANTEPIE ENDURANCE SHOP RENNES 00:32:37
3 FAUCHEUX Vincent SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:32:59
4 DEBAINS Mickael RENNES HBA-ACHV 00:33:15
5 PIQUOIS Franck ORGERES EA CHARTRES 00:33:37
6 LOORIUS Christophe ST BARNABE AS 22 00:33:41
7 CANIPEL Grégory RENNES CS GARNISON RENNES 00:33:45
8 SICOT André CHAVAGNE JA MELESSE 00:33:56
9 BOURDEAU Yannick ABBARETZ   00:34:11
10 VIEL Frédéric SAINT GERMAIN EN COGLES   00:34:12
11 ROCHETEAU Yoann LIFFRE AC CESSON 00:34:37
12 FIXOT Jean-Claude BRUZ JOG BRUZ 00:34:42
13 GABRIEL Yvan IRODOUER EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:34:43
14 LESAINT Gilbert PACE EA CESSON 00:34:53
15 MARCHAND Jérôme BOURGBARRÉ BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:35:16
16 SUIGNARD Mikael NOYAL-CHATILLON-SUR-SEICHE EA CESSON 00:35:24
17 LEGAC Jean-Pierre   CS GARNISON RENNES 00:35:28
18 CHANTREL Frédéric VIGNOC   00:35:37
19 RIO Serge BAINS SUR OUST ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 00:35:38
20 GUINARD Dominique PONT REAN AS ORANGE 00:35:38
21 CARRETERO Stann RENNES ODLO RENNES 00:35:44
22 LOHOU Pascal RENNES CS GARNISON RENNES 00:35:57
23 DOUBLET Aurélien   BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:35:59
24 TESSON Cédric SAINT-ERBLON LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:36:08
25 FOUCHET Christophe BEDEE US LIFFRE ATHLETISME 00:36:16
26 CORMIER Bruno BRUZ BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:36:17
27 CHARIL David RENNES AS MUNICIPAUX RENNES 00:36:21
28 CAHAREL Alain SAINT MALO   00:36:43
29 JOSSE Vincent RENNES   00:36:48
30 FRIOLAUD Christophe JANZE   00:36:49
31 YARDIN Laurent CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE EA CHARTRES 00:36:49
32 DEROIN David NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE ENDURANCE SHOP RENNES 00:36:54
33 COLLIN Christophe LA MEZIERE   00:37:05
34 MESLET Frédéric NOYAL SUR VILAINE HBA-ACHV 00:37:08
35 DOUBLET Alain   BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:37:11
36 BUSSON Benoît GOVEN   00:37:19
37 RUAUX Laurent BRUZ JOG BRUZ 00:37:28
38 LE PAPE Philippe BRUZ   00:37:33
39 GROSSKOPF Jean Louis PONT PEAN CHARTRES TRIATHLON 00:37:35
40 DUFEIL David BRÉAL SOUS MONTFORT   00:37:36
41 BARBOT Pascal VITRÉ   00:37:39
42 LE STANG Christian GUICHEN AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:37:40
43 SOURDIN Florian GÉVEZÉ   00:37:46
44 ROGER Christian JANZE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:37:58
45 LEPIOUFLE Denis CESSON SEVIGNE RENNES TRIATHLON 00:38:05
46 ROBERT Hervé ORGERES   00:38:06
47 PASSEMARD Philippe RENNES STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 00:38:07
48 DEBRAY Daniel   US GUIPRY MESSAC 00:38:10
49 MARIETTE Christophe CHATEAUBRIANT   00:38:11
50 MARTIN Christian   BARRE THOMAS SPORT 00:38:13
51 BIHAN Joseph   ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 00:38:15
52 LANDAIS Cyril PANCE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:38:16
53 ORAIN Yannick BAIN DE BRETAGNE   00:38:32
54 DESHOUX Daniel CORPS NUDS   00:38:35
55 BLANDEL Yann BRÉCÉ BRECE 00:38:38
56 POREE Bruno COMBOURG COMBOURG ATHLETISME 00:38:39
57 LEPRETRE Léon   MORDELLES JOGGING 00:38:40
58 MILLET Romain CREVIN   00:38:41
59 HAVART Didier PLOERMEL   00:38:41
60 THEZE Corentin MORDELLES   00:38:45
61 DELAUNAY René CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:38:47
62 LE GALL Yann MOUAZE   00:38:49
63 MASSOT Guy RENNES AS SII 00:38:52
64 FEUILLET Bertrand BREAL SOUS MONTFORT LES GUIBOLLES BREALAISES 00:38:59
65 DUCLOS Dominique SAINT ERBLON   00:39:00
66 SINQUIN Michel   COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 00:39:01
67 CHERRUET Eric NOYAL SUR VILAINE HBA-ACHV 00:39:02
68 GUEDEU Thierry RENNES   00:39:03
69 DUCLOS Stéphane VITRE   00:39:04
70 HASCOET Patrick QUIMPER   00:39:07
71 CHEMIN Irène   ELAN CESSON 00:39:13
72 TURBIN Thierry CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE   00:39:14
73 ESNAUD Didier CESSON SEVIGNE   00:39:16
74 GREAL Boris LIFFRE JA MELESSE 00:39:22
75 GLEMAREC Michel PONT-PEAN   00:39:29
76 BADOC Rémi BRUZ JA BRUZ 00:39:36
77 CLOAREC Patrice CHANTEPIE COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:39:39
78 COUTAIN Baptiste CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:39:41
79 DU HALGOUET Amaury RENNES   00:39:48
80 PROST Arnaud BOURGBARRE   00:39:49
81 HARDY Paul SAINT AUBIN DU CORMIER US LIFFRE ATHLETISME 00:39:51
82 LEBRETON Stéphane MONTGERMONT   00:39:52
83 LACOSTE Cédric CHANTEPIE COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:39:53
84 LE MEUR Vincent GEVEZE   00:39:55
85 LE LANN Olivier ROMILLÉ   00:39:57
86 GENDROT Eric CHEVAIGNE   00:40:03
87 BESNIER Christophe RENNES ASPTT RENNES 00:40:05
88 LANDAIS Eric PANCE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:40:12
89 SEITE Gael PONT PEAN BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:40:13
90 N'TANDO Fabrice BRECE   00:40:14
91 VIDAL Marc SAINT GILLES   00:40:23
92 LARCHER Anthony ACIGNÉ   00:40:32
93 GIANGRANDE Thierry PACE   00:40:39
94 GOUPIL Olivier RETIERS RETIERS 00:40:51
95 REVAULT Marc CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE EA CHARTRES 00:40:56
96 BELE Pascal   GDM SAINT JAMES 00:40:57
97 GAMEIRO Raphael CHEVAIGNE RENNES TRIATHLON 00:41:04
98 DENIEL Didier RENNES   00:41:05
99 GUEDOU Sylvain PONT PEAN   00:41:08
100 DEBARNOT Eric RENNES   00:41:14
101 BITAULD Yoann SAULNIERES   00:41:22
102 MOTTIN Yves Montgermont JA MELESSE 00:41:25
103 GEFFRIAUD Eric st erblon LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:41:28
104 RESLOU Patrice NOYAL/CHATILLON   00:41:31
105 BOSCHER Flavien CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:41:32
106 AUBREE Christian NOYAL CHATILLON EA CHARTRES 00:41:32
107 DUFRIEN Samuel BEIGNON   00:41:34
108 JUGAN Christine VERN SUR SEICHE FOULEES BOURGBARREENNES 00:41:35
109 BAGLIN Jacques RENNES   00:41:40
110 LE CHANJOUR Bruno GUICHEN   00:41:41
111 GAGEOT Jean Michel IFFENDIC   00:41:44
112 MIOSSEC Guillaume PONT PÉAN AS SII 00:41:46
113 KERNEVÉ Jean-François   JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:41:47
114 DUCRUIX Cédric   EA CHARTRES 00:41:50
115 PIOLAIN Vincent     00:41:51
116 DELMONT Romuald CHATEAUBOURG JA MELESSE 00:41:52
117 HERVOUIN Mireille ACIGNE US ACIGNE 00:41:56
118 GODET Raymond BÉDÉE   00:42:02
119 NIEL Frédéric VERN SUR SEICHE   00:42:05
120 CORDEIRO Antoine CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:42:14
121 PÉROU Daniel RENNES   00:42:20
122 LEMOINE Benoit ORGERES JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:42:21
123 QUAIRE Richard LA MEZIERE JA MELESSE 00:42:24
124 FOUQUET Guy PONT PEAN   00:42:29
125 LERAY Thierry L HERMITAGE   00:42:32
126 GUYON Joël LE RHEU   00:42:36
127 PRÉMEL David MAURE DE BRETAGNE FOULEES MAURITANIENNES 00:42:40
128 OLLIVIER Dominique ST ERBLON   00:42:41
129 DELERUE Christian RENNES JA MELESSE 00:42:44
130 ROUILLER Michel PANCE US BAIN 00:42:52
131 ROUAULT Yves JANZE   00:42:55
132 BARGAIN Jean-Luc   COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:42:57
133 GENAY Stéphane RENNES   00:42:59
134 LOFFICIAL Jérôme SAINT THURIAL   00:43:02
135 BEAULIEU Daniel MOUAZÉ A C MOUAZEEN 00:43:14
136 HENRY Christophe BRUZ BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:43:16
137 BENARD Franck LIFFRE US LIFFRE ATHLETISME 00:43:18
138 BITAULD Joseph PANCE   00:43:19
139 PHILOUZE Pascal SAINT ARMEL COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:43:20
140 HEDAN Jean-Luc BRUZ   00:43:21
141 GUYOT Jérôme RENNES   00:43:26
142 HELLEUX Laurence GUICHEN AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:43:27
143 JOUAULT Hervé Guichen AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:43:28
144 BOURREE Yanick RENNES   00:43:28
145 CORDEIRO Dominique   EA CHARTRES 00:43:28
146 FAUCHOUX Thierry BETTON CS BETTON 00:43:31
147 LEVREL Yann QUÉBRIAC   00:43:35
148 GENIN Bertrand PONT PÉAN EA CHARTRES 00:43:37
149 ROY Raphaël NOYAL CHATILLON COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:43:41
150 GALLARD Stéphane SAINT ARMEL   00:43:42
151 GUILBAUD Yann LIFFRE   00:43:46
152 BOUVIER Jean-Claude LOUVIGNE DE B   00:43:53
153 LOUIS Jean-Claude RENNES COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:09
154 JOSSET Marc-Antoine CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:44:14
155 GRATIEN Clément VITRE   00:44:21
156 MAGON Régis SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE   00:44:24
157 BESNIER Bruno RENNES   00:44:28
158 QUERNE Michel PONT PEAN   00:44:31
159 ZUBA Christophe PLECHATEL   00:44:32
160 SCHAPMAN Xavier BRUZ JOG BRUZ 00:44:33
161 BORDIER Karl JANZE JANZE 00:44:34
162 GUILLAUME Marion RENNES CPB RENNES 00:44:35
163 LEMONNIER Pascal RENNES CELAR SPORTS 00:44:36
164 DERNIAUX Laurent ANGERS VALEO ANGERS 00:44:38
165 RODRIGUES Jocelyne CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE EA CHARTRES 00:44:39
166 LEVREL Claude RENNES HBA-ACHV 00:44:45
167 TRÉMOUREUX Philippe   JOG BRUZ 00:44:47
168 ZAOUTER Ronan CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:44:49
169 LEHERISSE Franck RENNES   00:44:50
170 GAUTHIER Vincent CHAVAGNE   00:44:55
171 DUMAST Alain CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE   00:44:57
172 JAMMES Patrick PACE   00:44:58
173 WEBER Jacky PLELAN LE GRAND EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:45:00
174 BITAULD Jean Paul SAULNIERES   00:45:02
175 MAGON Florent TALENSAC   00:45:06
176 LACIRE Franck BOURGBARRE   00:45:13
177 RIPOCHE Bruno CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE   00:45:14
178 PERROT Boris CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:45:14
179 BLIN Pauline CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:45:15
180 MENAN Sylvain MERDRIGNAC   00:45:18
181 HAMARD Michel SERVON SUR VILAINE   00:45:30
182 GAUTIER Christophe janze   00:45:31
183 MAHE Thierry RENNES   00:45:32
184 LORANDEL Dominique MELESSE JOGGING DETENTE NONAISIEN 00:45:33
185 CORMERAIS Etienne BOURG DES COMPTES AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:45:34
186 AUBERT Jean Paul BRUZ   00:45:35
187 PINSAULT Didier BRUZ   00:45:40
188 COLLIN Jean Jacques REDON ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 00:45:41
189 LHOMME Ludovic VEZIN LE COQUET   00:45:44
190 BORGNARD Lukian CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:45:46
191 JAMES Jean Pierre MeLESSE   00:45:48
192 COULON Nicolas PONT PÉAN   00:45:49
193 BUSSARD Patrick RENNES   00:45:50
194 PRUDHOMME Valérie CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE EA CHARTRES 00:45:52
195 DUJARRIER Eric VERN SUR SEICHE   00:45:54
196 LABOUERE Philippe SAINT ABRAHAM   00:45:55
197 MOREL Jean-Luc CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:45:55
198 PAVIN Alain CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:45:56
199 ROLLAND Phillipe RENNES   00:45:58
200 PINOT Laure RENNES ELAN CESSON 00:45:59
201 BERNARD Philippe CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:46:01
202 GABORIT Corinne Montfort sur meu REDEK BRETEIL 00:46:05
203 COURTET Anthony NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE EA CHARTRES 00:46:06
204 DUPONT Gilbert CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:46:08
205 BELE Sylvain     00:46:09
206 CHARIL Christophe CHATEAUGIRON   00:46:10
207 CHOQUET Daniel NOUVOITOU   00:46:12
208 TREMORIN Philippe SENS DE BRETAGNE   00:46:13
209 LEGOUABLE Kévin   BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:46:18
210 GREAL Anne-Frédérique LIFFRE   00:46:19
211 DRUARD Emmanuel SAINT JACQUES   00:46:21
212 MORDAN Rémy Rennes CS GARNISON RENNES 00:46:22
213 ROULLIAUX Fabrice GUIPRY   00:46:30
214 LE RESTE André NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE   00:46:31
215 DUCLAU Patrick CESSON SEVIGNE   00:46:36
216 MARTIN Tommy PONT PEAN EA CHARTRES 00:46:38
217 DARAIZE Freddy CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:46:41
218 PINAULT Jean-Luc NOYAL CHATILLON   00:46:42
219 BERCEGEAY Fanny LE THEIL DE BRETAGNE   00:46:43
220 GOURMELON Jean-Paul Chartres de Bretagne   00:46:51
221 HUET Jean-Yves VITRE MILLE PATTES 00:46:54
222 CREMERS Véronique BETTON AS MUNICIPAUX RENNES 00:47:07
223 DELACROIX André SAINT GREGOIRE ASPTT RENNES 00:47:19
224 CHAPALAIN Eric CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:47:20
225 RACINEUX Olivier CHARTRES DEBRETAGNE   00:47:20
226 GROSEILLE Régis GUICHEN AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:47:21
227 ETIENNE Yannick Goven   00:47:22
228 COLLETTE Benoît CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:47:26
229 POTIN Yannick Chartres de Bretagne   00:47:30
230 RIO Elisabeth BAINS SUR OUST ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 00:47:38
231 AUBRY Christian RENNES ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 00:47:39
232 RONSOUX Mickaël   OA35 00:47:40
233 AMIOT Philippe CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:47:41
234 COLLET Jean Yves MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE   00:47:42
235 POTIN Jean Luc CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:47:43
236 PRIOUL Patrice BOURG DES COMPTES AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:47:53
237 AUBIN Anthony RENNES   00:47:54
238 PIQUARD Estelle PACE   00:48:04
239 BUSNEL Laurent RENNES ASLC PSA 00:48:05
240 HAMEAU Philippe RENNES   00:48:06
241 PENGAM Jean-Christophe GUICHEN   00:48:08
242 DUBOURG Magali BRÉCÉ BRECE 00:48:09
243 VICHERY Nicolas GOVEN AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:48:12
244 SEITE Gwenn Pont Péan   00:48:27
245 COLLET Nicolas PONT PEAN   00:48:28
246 MAZURIÉ Philippe CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:48:35
247 GUIVARCH Vincent BRUZ JOG BRUZ 00:48:37
248 BODIN Jean-Yves   COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:48:40
249 COSTARD Philippe NOYAL-CHATILLON SUR SEICHE LES SEMELLES DE VENT 00:48:41
250 BICHON Hervé PLESLIN   00:48:50
251 MACQUAIRE Emmanuel NOYAL CHATILLON/SEICHE   00:48:52
252 BOISHUS Marcel CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:49:05
253 GUIET Bertrand   EA CHARTRES 00:49:07
254 LE STANG Claire GUICHEN AC PONT REAN GUICHEN 00:49:09
255 RACINEUX Gilbert BRETEIL   00:49:11
256 NOUVEL Anthony CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:49:12
257 CHUPEAU Bertrand Rennes   00:49:16
258 MARTINEAU Paul CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:49:18
259 MERLET Nathalie PONT PEAN   00:49:21
260 JOSSE Pierrick CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:49:23
261 GICQUEL Bertrand RENNES   00:49:24
262 LE MAGUERESSE Marc BRUZ   00:49:28
263 CHRETIEN Loïc SAINT BRIEUC   00:49:39
264 HERVE René Langouët   00:49:43
265 GROSSET Didier PONT PEAN CELAR SPORTS 00:49:44
266 BERNARD Nicolas REDON ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 00:49:44
267 VIEL Géraldine SAINT GERMAIN EN COGLES   00:49:48
268 MARCHAND Mado BOURGBARRÉ BOURGBARRE 00:49:49
269 SADLO Gérard CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE GAZELEC MACADAM 00:49:58
270 DELSAUT Florence CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE EA CHARTRES 00:49:59
271 LANDAIS Jean Luc CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 00:50:13
272 GESLOT Cyril CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 00:50:15
273 PLEAU Frédéric RENNES   00:50:16
274 ABSIRE Alexandre     00:50:27
275 BERTRU Loïc PACE   00:50:28
276 CORNEC Claude PONT PEAN ASPTT RENNES 00:50:37
277 DESMARES Patrick CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:50:41
278 GENDROT José SAINT PERN EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:50:42
279 CORBES Catherine PLELAN LE GRAND EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:50:46
280 CHICHERIE Olivier CHANTEPIE   00:50:50
281 JEGUN Christophe CHARTRES   00:50:51
282 CARRE Pierre-Jean CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:50:56
283 LE GALLO André CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:51:04
284 LEFRANC Romain BRUZ