10 KM 2011

  Nom Prénom Ville Année Cat. Club Temps
1 FLOUZAT Gaël   1974 SE HBA 00:31:47.43
2 DEBAINS Mickael RENNES 1984 SE HBA ACHV 00:32:32.99
3 LE NOUAIL Sylvain ROMILLE 1980 SE ENDURANCE SHOP RENNES 00:32:51.72
4 ZOUHAL Hassane   1968 V1 STADE RENNAIS 00:33:17.15
5 PIQUOIS Franck Orgères 1971 V1 EA CHARTRES 00:33:35.14
6 CANIPEL Gregory RENNES 1979 SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:33:41.81
7 GAUTIER Jérome   1975 SE COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:34:00.48
8 HOUSSAIS Bruno   1974 SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:34:07.67
9 MARCHAND Jérôme MELESSE 1988 SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:34:44.10
10 GUILLERY Gildas POCE LES BOIS 1985 SE STADE RENNAIS 00:35:11.42
11 DESRUES Renaud RENNES 1978 SE ALB ATHLE 35 00:35:12.30
12 FIXOT Jean-Claude BRUZ 1966 V1 JOG BRUZ 00:35:16.98
13 GABRIEL Yvan VERN SUR SEICHE 1970 V1 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:35:22.72
14 GODIN Nicolas THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1973 SE   00:35:25.24
15 BERTRAND Matthieu SAINT GREGOIRE 1988 SE   00:35:30.95
16 ROUGERIE Gwenael MORDELLES 1974 SE FFA 00:35:40.05
17 YANN Clément CESSON-SEVIGNE 1986 SE AC CESSON 00:35:44.53
18 HERVELIN David LAILLE 1989 ES BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:35:47.58
19 DOUBLET Aurélien BRUZ 1989 ES BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:36:01.30
20 CHARIL David RENNES 1973 SE AS DES MUNICIPAUX RENNES 00:36:03.07
21 MESLET Frédéric Noyal sur Vilaine 1971 V1   00:36:08.00
22 CARO François   1989 ES BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:36:09.03
23 MENARD Karl     SE SHOBI / C. EXTREME 00:36:10.28
24 CARRETERO Stann LA MEZIERE 1967 V1 JA MELESSE 00:36:13.11
25 FRIOLAUD Christophe JANZE 1971 V1   00:36:17.96
26 CHANTREL Fréderic VIGNOC 1976 SE   00:36:20.21
27 DESANCE Cédric LIFFRE 1977 SE US LIFFRE 00:36:34.93
28 MONCHICOURT Cédric NOYAL CHATILLON 1973 SE CPB RENNES 00:36:35.51
29 PLANES Arnaud CHATEAUBOURG 1980 SE   00:36:47.01
30 BRAHMI Rachid POUANCE 1971 V1 ESSHA POUANCE SEGRE 00:36:53.51
31 LOHOU Pascal RENNES 1964 V1 CS GARNISON RENNES 00:36:55.99
32 BUDEL Jean-Hugues La Mézière 0 SE   00:36:56.59
33 MASSOT Sylvain   1971 V1 COLPO 00:36:56.82
34 GENTIL Hervé CHEVAIGNE 1967 V1 ELAN CHEVAIGNE 00:37:00.36
35 CHOMAUD Pierre Louis CONCORET 1985 SE   00:37:00.43
36 TRAVERS Loïc SERVON SUR VILAINE 1974 SE HBA ACHV 00:37:10.41
37 JOSSE Vincent RENNES 1976 SE   00:37:13.16
38 ROBERT Hervé ORGERES 1970 V1 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:37:16.35
39 GARDIZE Mickael BETTON 1981 SE   00:37:27.17
40 TURETTE Didier   1967 V1 REDEG 29 00:37:27.92
41 COUVET Rémi AMANLIS 1987 SE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:37:34.25
42 CARPENTIER David LASSY 1972 SE   00:37:44.03
43 BATTAIS Jacky RENNES 1964 V1 ELAN CESSON 00:37:44.36
44 RENOUARD Eric RENNES 1963 V1 STADE RENNAIS 00:37:48.72
45 ROGER Christian JANZE 1970 V1 JANZE ATHLETISME 00:37:53.12
46 LE PAPE Philippe BRUZ 1964 V1   00:37:59.51
47 LANDAIS Cyril   1989 ES JANZE ATHLETISME 00:38:01.75
48 MAGUERO Erwann Chavagne 1973 SE   00:38:02.97
49 SAVATTE Stéphane ST JEAN SUR VILAINE 1971 V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:38:08.51
50 GUICHON Ronan RENNES 1982 SE ASPTT RENNES 00:38:11.13
51 DEBAINS Albert BRECE 1959 V2 HBA ACHV 00:38:13.38
52 MARTIN Antoine   1995 CA BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:38:21.22
53 DEBRAY Daniel SAINT GANTON 1973 SE   00:38:24.60
54 OLLIVRY Aurélien RENNES 1981 SE   00:38:29.81
55 LORILLIER Yvan   1971 V1 ASPTT RENNES 00:38:36.86
56 MARIETTE Christophe CHATEAUBRIANT 1976 SE   00:38:47.27
57 LE GUERN Anna-Aël   1986 SE HBA TA 00:38:50.39
58 BIHAN Joseph   1953 V2 APR REDON 00:38:54.96
59 FERDOILE Hubert RENNES 1956 V2 JE COURS A RENNES 00:38:57.29
60 ROUAULT Olivier ORGERES 1968 V1   00:39:04.64
61 JACOB Dominique PACE 1972 SE PACE EN COURANT 00:39:07.34
62 COURTILLON Hervé NOYAL SUR VILAINE 1961 V2 HBA ACHV 00:39:07.68
63 PESIGOT Jean-Marc CORPS NUDS 1969 V1   00:39:16.50
64 HENRIO Dominique   1965 V1 ASLC PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNES 00:39:17.53
65 HOUITTE Gaëlle PACE 1971 V1 PACE EN COURANT 00:39:26.31
66 DESEVEDAVY Didier Servon sur Vilaine 1979 SE   00:39:31.35
67 GUEDOU Sylvain PONT PEAN 1977 SE   00:39:34.12
68 CROCHET Dominique ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 1969 V1   00:39:35.53
69 JALOUIN Patrice SAINT GREGOIRE 1967 V1   00:39:39.74
70 GEFFRIAUD Eric ST ERBLON 1966 V1 LES GALOUPIENS 00:39:43.30
71 DUCLOS Dominique SAINT ERBLON 1964 V1   00:39:43.97
72 LARCHER Anthony ACIGNE 1975 SE   00:39:44.00
73 BLOUIN Jérôme THOURIE 1970 V1   00:39:44.99
74 LE BUSSY Quentin   1990 ES JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:39:45.06
75 PICHON Arnaud SAINT GREGOIRE 1982 SE   00:39:48.99
76 ARIEN Jérémy Noyal / Chatillon 1989 ES   00:39:52.57
77 LE MEUR Vincent PLOUHARNEL 1976 SE   00:39:54.48
78 GARIN Patrick RENNES 1982 SE   00:39:55.03
79 TALBOURDET Sébastien   1970 V1 HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:55.84
80 MARTINEZ Benjamin VERN SUR SEICHE 1982 SE US VERN ATHLETISME 00:39:56.32
81 DELAUNAY René   1949 V3 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:39:56.71
82 PROST Arnaud BOURGBARRE 1971 V1   00:39:58.16
83 DI CATO Jean Francois LE RHEU 1965 V1   00:39:58.50
84 AUBIN Sylvain RENNES 1980 SE   00:40:09.46
85 ARZUR Philippe   1969 V1   00:40:14.11
86 ROY Raphael NOYAL CHATILLON 1970 V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:40:14.69
87 FONTAINE Didier   1979 SE TRIATHLON COTE D'EMERAUDE 00:40:15.84
88 CLAIRAY Monique NOYAL CHATILLON 1960 V2 ELAN CESSON 00:40:17.50
89 KERNEVE Jean-Francois ORGERES 1964 V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:40:18.23
90 PERRIN Mickael RENNES 1977 SE COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:40:23.74
91 CLOAREC Patrice   1959 V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:40:24.23
92 COCHARD Michel CESSON SEVIGNE 1957 V2   00:40:26.18
93 DAVID Jonathan BRUZ 1992 JU   00:40:32.29
94 LEFEUVRE Pierrick SENS DE BRETAGNE 1960 V2   00:40:32.85
95 GENDROT Eric BOURGBARRE 1974 SE   00:40:42.68
96 GARANCHER Vincent RENNES 1978 SE ASSPR 00:40:43.44
97 HUON Julien CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1982 SE   00:40:46.56
98 DESGUE Hélène   1953 V2 ASLC PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNES 00:40:48.28
99 GOURMON Mickaël TORCE 1978 SE   00:40:51.68
100 BRICET Christophe GOVEN 1968 V1   00:40:53.72
101 GABORIT Corinne MONTFORT-SUR-MEU 1972 SE REDEK BRETEIL 00:40:54.72
102 MOURIEC Christophe   1972 SE JOG BRUZ 00:40:57.17
103 DEBARNOT Eric RENNES 1969 V1   00:41:02.26
104 VALET Ghislain LE SEL DE BRETAGNE 1977 SE   00:41:02.36
105 BOSSARD Aurélie PONT-PEAN 1978 SE ASPTT RENNES 00:41:04.16
106 LABALETTE Olivier   1979 SE US BAIN DE BRETAGNE 00:41:08.37
107 COLIN Antoine RENNES 1977 SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:41:13.94
108 AVELINE Guillaume   1986 SE   00:41:14.24
109 DUCRUIX Cédric CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1974 SE EA CHARTRES 00:41:15.47
110 LANDAIS Eric   1962 V1 JANZE ATHLETISME 00:41:21.10
111 JOUANNY Ludovic BOURGBARRE 1976 SE   00:41:24.58
112 LE CHANJOUR Bruno GUICHEN 1966 V1   00:41:25.40
113 LE ROY Anthony RENNES 1968 V1   00:41:27.92
114 POLLET Yves LE RHEU 1965 V1   00:41:31.08
115 FEUTELAIS Christophe GUICHEN 1972 SE RENNES TRIATHLON 00:41:36.75
116 RICHEUX Eric   1965 V1 TRIATHLON DINAN 00:41:39.40
117 ROUAULT Yves JANZE 1968 V1   00:41:41.29
118 BRIENS Julien L'HERMITAGE 1980 SE   00:41:43.49
119 BENARD Franck LIFFRE 1971 V1 US LIFFRE ATHLETISME 00:41:44.31
120 LANOE Bertrand   1959 V2 EA CHARTRES 00:41:46.08
121 DUBREUIL Dominique LAILLE 1966 V1   00:41:47.89
122 RUFFAULT Stéphane DOMLOUP 1972 SE TEAM YANOO RUN 00:41:48.42
123 BARAC'H Thierry RENNES 1960 V2   00:41:51.09
124 NEDELLEC Nelly Vern sur Seiche 1956 V2   00:41:54.77
125 MOUSSU Marcel SERVON SUR VILAINE 1960 V2   00:42:05.08
126 BUSNEL Laurent   1979 SE ASLC PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNES 00:42:05.18
127 HUNAULT Bruno SERVON SUR VILAINE 1970 V1 HBA ACHV 00:42:05.94
128 CORDEIRO Dominique CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1966 V1 EA CHARTRES 00:42:07.94
129 BERTHEAUX Gilles GUICHEN 1967 V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:42:10.55
130 PELHATE Jérôme JANZE 1977 SE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:42:12.51
131 RINFRAY Philippe SAINT SULPICE LA FORET 1972 SE US LIFFRE 00:42:15.03
132 PEROU Daniel RENNES 1957 V2   00:42:17.07
133 FANTOU Jean-François   1973 SE EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:42:24.02
134 AUBREE Christian NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE 1966 V1 EA CHARTRES 00:42:25.35
135 GAUTIER Christophe JANZE 1969 V1 JANZE ATHLETISME 00:42:29.35
136 PRIGENT Alain Vern sur Seiche 1963 V1   00:42:29.95
137 DUGAST Fabrice CHATEAUGIRON 1968 V1   00:42:32.15
138 LEON-HUGUET Sabrina LOHEAC 1983 SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:42:32.49
139 CHAUVIERE Pierre BOURGBARRE 1953 V2 FOULEES BOURGBARREENNES 00:42:32.51
140 BAGLIN Jacques RENNES 1947 V3   00:42:36.04
141 LOMBA Willy Rennes 1988 SE   00:42:42.78
142 METAYER Julien CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1984 SE   00:42:45.77
143 OELSCHLAGER Guillaume CORNU 1981 SE   00:42:46.84
144 LEMOINE Benoit ORGERES 1970 V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:42:51.44
145 MORLIER Alain CHATEAUGIRON 1961 V2   00:42:55.68
146 HELBERT Emmanuel LAIGNELET 1979 SE   00:42:56.03
147 RICCI Emmanuel SEL DE BRETAGNE 1975 SE   00:42:59.72
148 BOURDON Loïc Pont-Péan 1973 SE   00:43:00.98
149 ZUBA Christophe PLECHATEL 1974 SE   00:43:07.08
150 MARTINEZ Fabien VERN SUR SEICHE 1982 SE   00:43:09.96
151 TOULLIER Thierry LES BIARDS 1976 SE   00:43:10.68
152 COGARD Cédric BRUZ 1975 SE   00:43:11.30
153 JOSSET Marc-Antoine chartres de bretagne 1987 SE   00:43:16.22
154 LEVREL Yann QUEBRIAC 1978 SE COMBOURG ATHLETISME 00:43:20.08
155 JAN Gilbert CHAVAGNE 1962 V1   00:43:20.53
156 TANGUY Olivier BOURGBARRE 1976 SE   00:43:22.56
157 LE BOURDOULOUS Alain RENNES 1964 V1   00:43:31.71
158 LE LAY Patrick GUIPEL 1970 V1   00:43:31.71
159 ALSIRET Elodie MAURE DE BRETAGNE 1979 SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:43:33.39
160 PERSON Yvan MAURE DE BRETAGNE 1970 V1 CS GARNISON RENNES 00:43:33.46
161 BARGAIN Jean Luc Chantepie 1964 V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:43:37.67
162 JOUAULT Hervé Guichen 1960 V2 AC PONT-REAN GUICHEN 00:43:38.58
163 LAGADEUC Karl   1985 SE   00:43:40.51
164 COCAIGN Yannick VERN SUR SEICHE 1973 SE   00:43:42.02
165 DELERUE Christian RENNES 1947 V3 JA MELESSE 00:43:42.35
166 DANET Benoît CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE 1970 V1   00:43:43.98
167 DUBREUIL Yannick BRUZ 1975 SE ESP CHARTRES DE BGNE TRI 00:43:46.50
168 MESLE Fréderic VIGNOC 1976 SE   00:43:48.14
169 BLIN Pauline CHARTRE DE BRETAGNE 1989 ES   00:43:48.80
170 PERVES Laurent BRUZ 1984 SE   00:43:50.38
171 GALERNE Christophe CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1980 SE EA CHARTRES 00:43:54.89
172 KOCH Sébastien LAILLE 1977 SE COURIR A LAILLE 00:43:55.34
173 BOURREE Yanick RENNES 1967 V1   00:43:59.74
174 LUCAS Alexandre MONTFORT 1984 SE BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON 00:43:59.95
175 LOUIS Jean-Claude RENNES 1951 V3 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:01.45
176 VIGNER Jean Sébastien LA BOUEXIERE 1967 V1   00:44:04.51
177 BOURREE Patrick GUICHEN 1969 V1 AC PONT-REAN GUICHEN 00:44:04.98
178 CORMERAIS Etienne BOURG DES COMPTES 1977 SE AC PONT-REAN GUICHEN 00:44:05.37
179 POULAIN Jean Pierre GOVEN 1965 V1 AC PONT-REAN GUICHEN 00:44:05.84
180 DESPRES Jean Yves VERN SUR SEICHE 1952 V2 US VERN ATHLETISME 00:44:08.72
181 TROTIGNON Patrick CHANTEPIE 1960 V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:15.86
182 MARTIN Didier Victor   1958 V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:15.90
183 PILLONS Roger RENNES 1949 V3   00:44:19.33
184 PRUDHOMME Valerie CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1974 SE EA CHARTRES 00:44:21.32
185 LEGOUABLE Kevin CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1994 CA BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:25.39
186 THEBAULT Michel NOYAL-CH??TILLON/SEICHE 1963 V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:26.26
187 MORAND Loïc   1967 V1 ASLC PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNES 00:44:29.40
188 HEDAN Jean-Luc BRUZ 1962 V1   00:44:29.59
189 GODET Raymond   1963 V1   00:44:30.08
190 DUFRIEN Annabelle TREIZE-VENT 1973 SE LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIAT 00:44:35.18
191 LAURENT Frédéric   1966 V1 GAZELEC MACADAM 35 00:44:43.45
192 BARGAIN Antoine CHANTEPIE 1994 CA COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:44.49
193 LOUAZEL David CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1973 SE   00:44:46.92
194 TREMOUREUX Philippe   1970 V1 JOG BRUZ 00:44:48.13
195 LE CUNFF Lionel BRUZ 1968 V1   00:44:48.66
196 GAUDICHAU Alexandre GEVEZE 1972 SE   00:44:50.75
197 GENIN Bertrand   1965 V1 EA CHARTRES 00:44:50.84
198 BEAUCHE Jean-François PONT PEAN 1967 V1   00:44:51.75
199 PELERIN Stéphane BRUZ 1969 V1 JOG BRUZ 00:44:54.33
200 LEMONNIER Pascal RENNES 1956 V2 CELAR-SPORTS 00:45:00.62
201 ROUSSEAU Maryse RENNES 1964 V1   00:45:08.82
202 PEREL Yann SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE 1977 SE   00:45:12.11
203 NICOLAS Renaud DOMLOUP 1966 V1   00:45:20.59
204 GARANDEAU Jean-Yves   1952 V2 ASLC PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNES 00:45:21.47
205 ROBIN Dominique BRUZ 1955 V2 JOG BRUZ 00:45:25.87
206 PINSAULT Didier BRUZ 1963 V1   00:45:26.96
207 COLLIAUX Yves VERN SUR SEICHE 1960 V2 US VERN ATHLETISME 00:45:28.13
208 PONGERARD Michel CESSON SEVIGNE 1935 V4   00:45:29.34
209 SORAIS Claude TEILLAY 1959 V2   00:45:29.66
210 ROLLAND Philippe RENNES 1959 V2   00:45:30.21
211 TREMEAUD Loeizig CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1974 SE   00:45:30.80
212