CM1 F

Nom Prénom Sexe Classe Temps
ROUAULT Lisa F CM1 00:06:15.00
LE FLOCH Lisa F CM1 00:06:22.00
MARMIGNON Pauline F CM1 00:06:27.00
ER-RAHMOUNI Amel F CM1 00:06:27.00
LE GAUFFRE Pauline F CM1 00:06:27.00
MORVAN Emeline F CM1 00:06:29.00
LEMOINE Eva F CM1 00:06:30.00
BETTON Anais F CM1 00:06:30.00
TAILLE Maelis F CM1 00:06:31.00
AMIOT Noémie F CM1 00:06:32.00
AMOURIAUX Maud F CM1 00:06:35.00
MARTINEAU Tais F CM1 00:06:49.00
POTIN Elisabeth F CM1 00:07:05.00
LOUAZEL Océane F CM1 00:07:10.00
LE MENTEC Azenor F CM1 00:07:11.00
LOUIS Agathe F CM1 00:07:15.00
DE CRUZ Luna F CM1 00:07:17.00
CHEVREL Mélanie F CM1 00:07:20.00
QUEDRAOGO Salamata F CM1 00:07:21.00
PEREZ Nolwenn F CM1 00:07:25.00
L'HERMINE Justine F CM1 00:07:28.00
CORDEIRO Emma F CM1 00:07:30.00
LOUIS Mathilde F CM1 00:07:35.00
HASDI Imane F CM1 00:07:36.00
MARGEOT-LE GALL Léa F CM1 00:08:22.00

CM1 G

Nom Prénom Sexe Classe Temps
JALLOIN Théo M CM1 00:05:53.00
RIDARD Malo M CM1 00:06:06.00
VAILLANT Pierre M CM1 00:06:11.00
POTIN Antoine M CM1 00:06:19.00
DUPUY Mattéo M CM1 00:06:20.00
COURTEL Lucas M CM1 00:06:23.00
PITARD Baptiste M CM1 00:06:28.00
REVAULT Glen M CM1 00:06:28.00
THOMAS Josselin M CM1 00:06:42.00
CAMPS Raphaël M CM1 00:07:01.00
LE COQ Sylvain M CM1 00:07:01.00
LE CLEACH Malo M CM1 00:07:02.00
MARQUER Pierre M CM1 00:07:07.00
LE BRUCHEC Noé M CM1 00:07:12.00
GOINEAU Samuel M CM1 00:07:21.00
PIEDCOQ Hugo M CM1 00:07:25.00
ACIER Lelio M CM1 00:08:05.00

CM2 F

Nom Prénom Sexe Classe Temps
ER-RAHMOUNI Ines F CM2 00:06:01.00
GRASLAND Juliette F CM2 00:06:24.00
GUYOT Emma F CM2 00:06:35.00
PEREL Chloé F CM2 00:06:47.00
DUFAIS Elise F CM2 00:07:02.00
THEBAULT Clara F CM2 00:07:03.00
FURON Léa F CM2 00:07:08.00
MILES Alexine F CM2 00:07:20.00
SHULKU Inis F CM2 00:07:22.00
LEFEUVRE Léa F CM2 00:07:22.00
DE SOUSA Claire F CM2 00:07:52.00

 

Nom Prénom Sexe Classe Temps
BASLE Nathan M CM2 00:05:58.00
BERTHOLIN Noah M CM2 00:06:00.00
MARMIGNON Enzo M CM2 00:06:02.00
LEMONNIER Nicolas M CM2 00:06:11.00
FAUVEL Arthur M CM2 00:06:32.00
BUSNEL Théo M CM2 00:06:42.00
MILIN Lilian M CM2 00:06:51.00
BOIN Younn M CM2 00:06:55.00
DUPRE Nicolas M CM2 00:06:59.00
DAGUIN Titouan M CM2 00:07:03.00
SARRAZIN Thomas M CM2 00:07:05.00
GUITTON Bryan M CM2 00:07:11.00
LE CHENADEC Soren M CM2 00:07:19.00
THEBAULT Meven M CM2 00:07:19.00
JEAN Carl M CM2 00:07:36.00
DAGUIN Achille M CM2 00:08:22.00
BRIAND Yael M CM2 00:08:22.00
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com