RESULTATS 10 KM 2012

Place Nom Prénom Cat Ville Club Temps
1 EL GHAZI Salah SE   PLANETE RUNNING 00:32:44.90
2 ANGENARD Fabrice SE PLELAN LE GRAND US ST GILLES 00:32:58.33
3 FLOUZAT Gael SE RENNES HBA 00:33:08.56
4 DESCORMIERS Sébastien V1   ALB ATHLE 35 00:33:15.68
5 LE THEON Mickael SE CESSON SEVIGNE TOC CESSON 00:33:24.60
6 FAUCHEUX Vincent SE SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:33:31.71
7 LOORIUS Christophe V1 SAINT BARNABE AS22 00:33:37.54
8 MONCHICOURT Cédric SE NOYAL CHATILLON CPB RENNES 00:33:55.48
9 GUILLERY Gildas SE POCE LES BOIS STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 00:34:00.88
10 PIQUOIS Franck V1 ORGERES EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:34:04.77
11 ROUGERIE Gwenael SE RENNES JE COURS A RENNES 00:34:42.08
12 MICHEL Stéphane V1 LE VERGER ATLAS ENDURANCE SHOP 00:34:57.26
13 FIXOT Jean-Claude V1 BRUZ ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:34:57.72
14 GAIDIER Christophe V1 BEDEE   00:35:17.86
15 FRIOLAUD Christophe V1 JANZE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:35:35.18
16 SIMON Antonin JU LOUVIGNE DU DESERT AVENIR MORTAIN 00:35:36.89
17 DUPAS Gwennhael SE CESSON-SEVIGNE TOC CESSON 00:35:40.72
18 NEUCIN Ludovic SE DOMAGNE   00:35:43.07
19 BADOC REMI SE   JA BRUZ 00:35:44.64
20 KENZOU Marwan JU PACE   00:35:45.07
21 LESAINT Gilbert V1 PACE EA CESSON SEVIGNE 00:35:48.09
22 DESANCE Cédric SE LIFFRE US LIFFRE 00:35:48.46
23 LE FLOHIC Yohann SE   TRAIL DU BOIS DE LA ROCHE 00:35:50.03
24 QUENOUILLERE Loic V2 LANGAN ASPHALTE GUIPEL 00:35:50.59
25 DURAND Jérome SE BRUZ BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:35:53.97
26 GABRIEL Yvan V1 VERN SUR SEICHE EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:35:54.76
27 MENARD Karl V1 CESSON SEVIGNE AC CESSON 00:35:56.61
28 LAFERTE Julien SE RENNES US LIFFRE 00:35:56.64
29 DOMALAIN Yohann SE RENNES   00:36:13.51
30 CORMIER Bruno SE BRUZ BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:36:23.87
31 LAFFICHE Dominique V1 RENNES   00:36:33.05
32 BUDEL Jean-Hugues V1 LA MEZIERE   00:36:36.23
33 DOUBLET Aurelien SE LAILLE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:36:38.65
34 ROGER Christian V1 JANZE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:36:39.62
35 HELLEUX Gwenael SE THOUARE SUR LOIRE RACING CLUB NANTAIS 00:36:41.99
36 GUIHUR Patrice SE LE VERGER AS SII 00:36:43.09
37 GERNIGON Vincent V1 DOURDAIN US LIFFRE 00:36:45.34
38 MESLET Frédéric V1 NOYAL SUR VILAINE HBA ACHV 00:36:45.99
39 ISLAND Ludovic SE DOMPIERRE DU CHEMIN   00:36:56.60
40 DURAND Jacques SE CHATEAUBOURG UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:37:00.19
41 LEQUITTE Anthony SE NOYAL CHATILLON EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:37:02.69
42 JOUSSET Grégory SE BETTON TOC CESSON 00:37:03.98
43 JOSSE Vincent SE RENNES CS GARNISON RENNES 00:37:08.91
44 VIEL JEAN CHARLES SE     00:37:15.62
45 HAVART Alain V1 PLOERMEL   00:37:23.37
46 BOSSARD Vincent SE PONT-PEAN ESP CHARTRES FOOT 00:37:26.11
47 MASSOT Guy SE RENNES AS SII 00:37:26.94
48 NORMAND Philippe SE SAINT AUBIN DU PAVAIL AS SII 00:37:40.65
49 LESCOP-MAYEUR Anne-Sophie SE CHANTEPIE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 00:37:47.91
50 TANGUY Christian V2   ELAN CESSON 00:37:52.35
51 LE HEGARAT Christophe V1 ACIGNE US ACIGNE 00:37:56.98
52 DEBAINS Albert V2 BRECE HBA ACHV 00:38:01.43
53 GUINCHE Philippe V1 MELESSE JA MELESSE 00:38:04.69
54 MARTIN Christian V2   RENNES BARRE THOMAS 00:38:06.21
55 FEUILLAIS Maxime SE MONTFORT SUR MEU   00:38:07.82
56 ROBERT Hervé V1 ORGERES BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:38:13.49
57 LE GUERN Anna-Aël SE RENNES HBA - TA 00:38:18.34
58 MOIRET Jean-François SE CHANTEPIE   00:38:28.66
59 PASSEMARD Philippe V1 RENNES STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 00:38:31.22
60 HENRY Philippe V1 NOYAL-CHATILLON-SUR-SEICHE   00:38:32.23
61 HOUITTE Anthony SE TREVRON RANCE-JOGGING 00:38:34.12
62 BATTAIS Jacky V1 CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE ELAN CESSON 00:38:35.67
63 ZOUHAL Faouzi V1 BOURGBARRE   00:38:39.09
64 TRAVERS Loïc SE SERVON SUR VILAINE HBA ACHV 00:38:46.79
65 LE ROUZIC Stéphane SE RENNES   00:38:47.65
66 LE STANG Christian V1   ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 00:38:48.46
67 GUEDOU Sylvain SE PONT PEAN   00:38:49.60
68 GAUTIER Jérome V1 JANZE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:38:51.91
69 TANGUY Yann SE SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE ELAN CESSON 00:38:53.02
70 ROUAULT Olivier V1 ORGERES JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:38:53.83
71 GOÏC Philippe V1 CESSON SEVIGNE   00:38:58.57
72 GLEMAREC Michel V1 BEDEE   00:38:58.74
73 ROBERTON Jerémy SE GOVEN OA 35 00:39:03.28
74 BESNIER Raphael SE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:39:10.95
75 LOMBA Willy SE RENNES   00:39:13.79
76 HENRIO Dominique V1 BRUZ ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 00:39:16.49
77 ROUAULT Jerome SE MONTFORT SUR MEU   00:39:17.49
78 GRUNCHEC Gael SE RENNES ASPTT RENNES 00:39:21.68
79 MAILLET David SE   EACC CHATEAUBRIAND 00:39:21.70
80 CHARTRAIN Thierry V1 ST MARC LE BLANC SAINT MARC LE BLANC 00:39:22.47
81 BESNIER Christophe SE RENNES   00:39:25.56
82 PRADOS Jean-Yves V2   CS GARNISON RENNES 00:39:26.99
83 DUFEIL David SE BREAL SOUS MONTFORT BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:39:28.01
84 OLLIVRY Aurélien SE RENNES UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:39:32.38
85 CHEMIN Irène V1 MOUAZE PACE EN COURANT 00:39:34.31
86 NOZAY Antoine SE LE VERGER   00:39:35.14
87 BROUDIC Aldo V1 SAINT ERBLON   00:39:36.47
88 PRINCE Pascal V1 DOMLOUP FOULEES DE DOMLOUP 00:39:39.74
89 GAUTIER Gérard V2     00:39:43.02
90 LE MEUR Vincent SE PLOUHARNEL   00:39:45.67
91 KERNEVE Jean-Francois V1 ORGERES JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:39:46.32
92 DENIEL Anthony SE ORGERES JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:39:48.71
93 JALOUIN Patrice V1 ST GREGOIRE   00:39:49.09
94 ANDRE Benoit SE RENNES ALB ATHLE 35 00:39:49.38
95 GUILLERME YVES MARIE SE     00:39:49.59
96 MARCHIONINI Thomas SE RENNES   00:39:52.59
97 BUDET John V1 VERN SUR SEICHE   00:39:53.33
98 LEGENDRE JEAN LUC V1     00:39:54.22
99 LE BESQUE Philippe V1 CHATEAUBRIANT CA VINCENTAIS 00:39:55.27
100 DAVID Jonathan ES BRUZ   00:40:01.01
101 BLANCHARD Didier V2 BETTON CS BETTON 00:40:02.16
102 BOSSARD Aurélie SE PONT-PEAN ASPTT RENNES 00:40:02.43
103 RIOUX Gilles V2 RENNES ASPTT RENNES 00:40:02.45
104 GUYON Joel V1 LE RHEU JOGGING LE RHEU 00:40:02.85
105 VALET Ghislain SE ROMILLE   00:40:04.96
106 LOUCIF Mourad V1 RENNES   00:40:09.14
107 DANJOU Guillaume ES BRUZ E CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:40:09.23
108 AUGAN Michel V2 LANGAN US ST GILLES 00:40:09.24
109 ROULLE Bruno V1 CHAVAGNE MORDELLES JOGGING 00:40:10.18
110 BENARD Christian V2 DOURDAIN US LIFFRE 00:40:10.82
111 DELAUNAY RENE V3   EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:40:13.17
112 GUEDEU Thierry V2 RENNES   00:40:14.26
113 BREAU ANTOINE SE     00:40:14.39
114 LEBRETON Stéphane V1 GEVEZE   00:40:16.80
115 DUCRUIX Cédric SE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:40:22.27
116 CARRE Lionel SE CREVIN   00:40:24.91
117 TREHEL Stéphane SE THORIGNE FOUILLARD   00:40:26.12
118 LESVIER Pierrick V1 CESSON SEVIGNE RENNES BARRE THOMAS 00:40:27.58
119 LEPRETRE Jean Paul V2 JANZE   00:40:28.11
120 DESHOUX Daniel V3 CORPS NUDS   00:40:29.27
121 JACQUET Eric V1   ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 00:40:30.51
122 AUBREE Christian V1 NOYAL CHATILLON EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:40:34.19
123 HARDY Paul V2   US LIFFRE 00:40:34.72
124 LAPIERRE Stéphane SE CHAMPIGNE   00:40:35.21
125 CLOAREC Patrice V2   COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:40:56.00
126 CORVOISIER Thierry V1 ST MALO DE BEIGNON ASAEC GUER COET 00:40:56.57
127 HOFER Emmanuel V1 NOYAL SUR VILAINE   00:41:01.78
128 RINFRAY Philippe V1 SAINT SULPICE LA FORET US LIFFRE 00:41:02.03
129 UGUET Christophe V1 BRUZ JOG BRUZ 00:41:03.20
130 JALLOIN Christophe SE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:41:05.94
131 ELUARD Jean-Michel SE COESMES   00:41:07.77
132 GUENVER Yannick V1 VIGNOC ASPHALTE GUIPEL 00:41:11.33
133 DESGUE Hélène V2   ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 00:41:13.39
134 HEURTAULT Sébastien V1 ST ERBLON   00:41:13.40
135 DUGAST Fabrice V1 CHATEAUGIRON   00:41:15.21
136 GEFFRIAUD Eric V1 ST ERBLON LES GALOUPIENS 00:41:16.55
137 HALBERT Christian V3 LES TROIS ILETS PHOENIX LUCEEN 00:41:17.64
138 HELBERT Emmanuel SE LAIGNELET   00:41:18.06
139 ROY Raphael V1 NOYAL CH??TILLON COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:41:21.60
140 BROUARD Benoit SE ORGERES JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:41:25.89
141 PENNELLA Carlo SE     00:41:26.70
142 BOYER-HEULOT Delphine SE NOYAL-CHATILLON SUR SEICHE   00:41:27.03
143 SEGAL Sylvain SE RENNES   00:41:27.29
144 ROUSSIN Yannick V2 LA CHAPELLE DES FGRTZ   00:41:28.05
145 HAVART Didier V1 RENNES COOPER STANDART SPORT 00:41:32.07
146 BASTIT Hugo CA RENNES   00:41:34.86
147 RABOEUS Timothée CA   OA 35 00:41:34.97
148 BARBIER Fabien ES AMANLIS   00:41:36.76
149 LUCAS Stéphane SE MONTREUIL LE GAST   00:41:36.94
150 GERVAIS Maxime SE RENNES   00:41:37.02
151 MONTECOT Christine V1 RENNES   00:41:42.49
152 BLIN Pauline SE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:41:42.62
153 LE BOURDOULOUS Alain V1 RENNES   00:41:43.65
154 PETIT Wilfrid V1 SERVON SUR VILAINE   00:41:50.77
155 THEBAULT Bertrand V1 LAILLE COURIR A LAILLE 00:41:54.01
156 LOUVEL Olivier V1 IFFENDIC   00:41:55.62
157 CHEMINEL Thomas SE BOURGBARRE AS ORANGE CESSON 00:42:02.00
158 HULIN Emmanuel V1 RENNES   00:42:06.75
159 GOUPIL Olivier SE RETIERS   00:42:08.05
160 DABIN Clément ES BRIGNE   00:42:09.85
161 BARGAIN Jean-Luc V1 CHANTEPIE COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:42:14.48
162 CORDEIRO Dominique V1 CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:42:16.30
163 OELSCHLAGER Guillaume SE CORPS NUDS   00:42:16.62
164 DUVAL Paul V2 CHEVAIGNE FOULEES ST AUBINOISES 00:42:19.49
165 PERSON Nicolas SE BREAL-SOUS-MONTFORT   00:42:21.82
166 PIOLAIN Vincent V1 RENNES   00:42:34.74
167 POLLET Yves V1 LE RHEU   00:42:40.90
168 GAUTIER Christophe V1 JANZE JANZE ATHLETISME 00:42:42.34
169 LOUIS Jean-Claude V3 RENNES COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:42:49.11
170 LE GUENNEC Philippe V1 BETTON   00:42:50.08
171 RODRIGUES Jocelyne V2 CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:42:52.51
172 LECHAUSSEE Pascal V1 IFFENDIC   00:42:53.61
173 MAGON Regis SE SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE   00:43:02.20
174 ROUAULT Yves V1 JANZE   00:43:02.97
175 COURTEL Angelo SE RENNES   00:43:04.57
176 ROGUET Maxime ES BRUZ   00:43:07.15
177 BOUVIER Marc V1 RENNES   00:43:08.34
178 HERRAULT Cyrille SE MORDELLES MORDELLES JOGGING 00:43:09.36
179 GETAIN Eric SE MONTREUIL SOUS BOIS   00:43:09.83
180 GLOTIN Mathieu ES TAUPONT   00:43:11.65
181 GIBAULT Grégory SE RENNES   00:43:12.32
182 THOMAS Fanny SE ACIGNE ASPTT RENNES 00:43:14.81
183 BACAR Mahamoudou SE CHANTEPIE   00:43:19.78
184 BARGAIN Antoine JU CHANTEPIE COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:43:22.52
185 MAHE Henri SE NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE AC CESSON 00:43:24.79
186 DELANOE Nicolas SE RENNES   00:43:26.72
187 LE HIR Patrice V1   EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:43:36.42
188 SAIDI Nasser V1 SAINT OUEN DES ALLEUX   00:43:37.66
189 BOURDON Loïc SE PONT-PEAN   00:43:37.98
190 AUBIN Sylvain SE RENNES   00:43:38.49
191 LE BUSSY Loïc CA ORGERES   00:43:39.85
192 LE BUSSY Quentin ES ORG??RES   00:43:40.32
193 LEBRETON Christophe V1 SAULNIERES   00:43:40.89
194 DUPERRIN Ladislas SE VERN SUR SEICHE   00:43:43.67
195 GENET Daniel V2   ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 00:43:43.85
196 PIHAN Claire SE NOYAL SUR VILAINE AC CESSON 00:43:44.44
197 GIBON Didier V1 RENNES   00:43:44.89
198 JAN Gilbert V2 GOVEN   00:43:45.27
199 DAOULAS Kristel SE MONTREUIL SOUS BOIS   00:43:46.46
200 BLANCHARD Vincent V1 SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE   00:43:49.75
201 GODGRAND Sébastien SE SAINT-SYMPHORIEN   00:43:51.27
202 HIREL Maxime ES BOURGBARRE   00:43:52.35
203 ROUSSEAU Maryse V1 RENNES   00:43:56.33
204 SEITE Gael JU   BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:43:59.10
205 NEVOT Jeremy JU MONTFORT SUR MEU   00:44:01.43
206 HERVELIN David SE LAILLE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:02.27
207 MORIN-LETORT Marie JU GUIPRY BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:02.40
208 MORAND Loïc V1   ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 00:44:05.47
209 BECEL Gaëtan V1 NOYAL SUR VILAINE   00:44:09.13
210 MAMOUNI Yamina V1 CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE ASPTT RENNES 00:44:09.71
211 CREFF Manon JU NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:10.04
212 CAILLIBOT Denis V1 LAILLE EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:44:10.29
213 LEON-HUGUET Sabrina SE LOHEAC BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:10.73
214 DESNOS Serge V1 SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE   00:44:11.29
215 COLAS Christophe SE RENNES   00:44:13.21
216 TREMOUREUX Philippe V1   JOG BRUZ 00:44:14.41
217 ZAOUTER Ronan SE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:44:14.70
218 GOURGAND Ludovic SE BREAL SOUS MONTFORT   00:44:16.40
219 JEULAND Fabrice SE CHATEAUBOURG UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:44:16.93
220 DETOC Anthony SE CHAVAGNE   00:44:18.05
221 COLLEAUX Pierre-Ange V2 BRUZ   00:44:19.07
222 TURPIN Damien SE BRUZ BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:23.13
223 HERVELIN Jean-Claude V2   BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:24.00
224 POULAIN Jean Francois V1 MONTERFIL   00:44:24.10
225 NOBLET Vincent V1 GUICHEN ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:44:25.66
226 PINSAULT Didier V1 BRUZ   00:44:26.47
227 SAVATTE Stéphane V1 ST JEAN SUR VILAINE   00:44:29.00
228 BICHON Hervé V2 PLESLIN BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:29.52
229 THEBAULT Michel V1 NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:30.49
230 BERTIN Adrien SE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:44:31.90
231 BOUVET Jérome SE   TRAIL DU BOIS DE LA ROCHE 00:44:33.01
232 GRANDLIN NICOLAS V1     00:44:35.15
233 BOYER Pascal V1 NOYAL-CHATILLON SUR SEICHE JE COURS A RENNES 00:44:35.43
234 LE SECH Valentin CA NOYAL-CHATILLON SUR SEICHE ESP CHARTRES NATATION 00:44:38.97
235 MOCAER Romain SE BRUZ   00:44:44.49
236 GAUDICHAU Alexandre V1 GEVEZE AS FTRD 00:44:46.18
237 DECHAPPOTIN Christian V1   ASCR TRIATHLON 00:44:49.57
238 POULAIN Jean-Pierre V1 GOVEN COURIR A GOVEN 00:44:54.72
239 GESNOUIN Philippe V1 NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE   00:44:56.76
240 RIPOCHE Bruno V1 CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE   00:45:04.44
241 PARTHENAY Régis SE RENNES   00:45:06.18
242 TROLAY Armel V1 CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE   00:45:09.57
243 GUIET Bertrand V1 PONT PEAN EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:45:11.53
244