RESULTAT 10 KM 2013

  Nom Prénom Cub / Commune Année Catégorie Temps
1 ONAMI Jackson Omwoyo PACE EN COURANT 1988 SE 31:48:00
2 FAUCHEUX Vincent CS GARNISON RENNES 1977 SE 32:47:00
3 FLOUZAT Gaël HBA 1974 SE 32:56:00
4 GUILLOIS Julien HBA 1986 SE 33:24:00
5 MONCHICOURT Cédric JA MELESSE 1973 V1 33:29:00
6 MARCHAND Jerome BRUZ ATHLETISME 1988 SE 33:44:00
7 GILET Jerome US LAVAL 1975 SE 33:52:00
8 FRIOLAUD Christophe S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 1971 V1 34:00:00
9 PIQUOIS Franck S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1970 V1 34:06:00
10 ROCHETEAU Yoann S/L AC CESSON 1978 SE 34:18:00
11 GUILLERY Gildas STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 1985 SE 34:19:00
12 LOORIUS Christophe AS22 1967 V1 34:22:00
13 CANIPEL Grégory CS GARNISON RENNES 1979 SE 34:31:00
14 DESRUES Renaud ALB BRECE 1978 SE 34:45:00
15 GICQUEL Sylvain S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 1971 V1 34:45:00
16 DESANCE Cédric US LIFFRE 1977 SE 34:50:00
17 GUEGUEN Pierre-Henri EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1983 SE 34:57:00
18 LE NOUAIL Sylvain EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1980 SE 34:57:00
19 FERREIRA Joseph PLANETE RUNNING 1971 V1 35:08:00
20 CHEVREL Stéphane S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 1970 V1 35:22:00
21 DOUBLET Aurélien BRUZ ATHLETISME 1989 SE 35:24:00
22 ROGER Christian S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 1970 V1 35:26:00
23 LE MOING Franck ENA ANGERS* 1968 V1 35:31:00
24 PATY Jean-François S/L AC CESSON 1972 V1 35:37:00
25 GODIN Nicolas S/L AC CESSON 1973 V1 35:37:00
26 GREHAL Boris US LIFFRE 1992 ES 35:39:00
27 CORMIER Bruno BRUZ ATHLETISME 1979 SE 35:40:00
28 DOMALAIN Matthieu CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 1974 SE 35:42:00
29 LANDAIS Cyril S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 1989 SE 35:50:00
30 MASSOT Guy AS SII 1978 SE 36:06:00
31 LEBRETON Jêrome S/L AC CESSON 1980 SE 36:06:00
32 CARRETERO Stann JA MELESSE 1967 V1 36:08:00
33 DOMALAIN Yohann BRUZ ATHLETISME 1982 SE 36:13:00
34 BERTHELOT Chantal S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1979 SE 36:15:00
35 WIETRICH François S/L AC CESSON 1974 SE 36:17:00
36 LESAINT Gilbert S/L AC CESSON 1964 V1 36:25:00
37 DESLANDES Sebastien BEDEE 1979 SE 36:29:00
38 TURPIN Damien BRUZ ATHLETISME 1989 SE 36:31:00
39 COQUET Pierre-Yves ASPTT RENNES 1988 SE 36:46:00
40 PINARD Jérome   1978 SE 36:46:00
41 MINVIELLE Vincent RENNES 1984 SE 36:49:00
42 GUIRADO Christophe ASPTT RENNES 1978 SE 36:55:00
43 GUIHUR Patrice AS SII 1974 SE 36:58:00
44 IRIMBERE Lionel STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 1988 SE 36:59:00
45 NOGUES Vincent BEDEE 1982 SE 37:01:00
46 LEMENAGER Alexandre AC AVRANCHES 1989 SE 37:07:00
47 LEMERCIER Yann Thorigné-Fouillard 1971 V1 37:08:00
48 BROUARD Benoit JOGGING LOISIRS ORGERES 1979 SE 37:09:00
49 PERSON Nicolas CHAVAGNE 1981 SE 37:23:00
50 CAHAREL Alain DINARD 1961 V2 37:26:00
51 TRAVERS Loïc S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 1974 SE 37:29:00
52 JOSSE Vincent CS GARNISON RENNES 1976 SE 37:32:00
53 TRICHOT Christophe ASPTT RENNES 1970 V1 37:33:00
54 BESSET Cédric COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1978 SE 37:40:00
55 ROUCOU Laurent La Chapelle Janson 1960 V2 37:42:00
56 BATTAIS Jacky ELAN CESSON 1964 V1 37:44:00
57 ANDRE Benoit ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE 1977 SE 37:51:00
58 LARCHER Sébastien RANCE JOGGING 1978 SE 37:52:00
59 BLEJEAN Eric COURIR A GOVEN 1970 V1 37:57:00
60 HERVELIN David BRUZ ATHLETISME 1989 SE 38:07:00
61 DUFEIL David BRUZ ATHLETISME 1974 SE 38:11:00
62 LE CLECH Romain S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 1989 SE 38:11:00
63 VIEL Jean-charles   1986 SE 38:14:00
64 LE HEGARAT Christophe ACIGNE JOGGING 1968 V1 38:14:00
65 FONTAINE Jacky AC AVRANCHES 1963 V2 38:16:00
66 LACOSTE Cédric S/L AC CESSON 1979 SE 38:27:00
67 ROBERT Hervé ORGERES 1970 V1 38:35:00
68 ZUBA Christophe ASLC PSA TRIATHLON 1974 SE 38:36:00
69 BRUNET Vincent GAZELEC MACADAM 35 1978 SE 38:44:00
70 CHOMAUD Pascal GAZELEC MACADAM 35 1963 V2 38:44:00
71 LOMBA Willy RENNES 1988 SE 38:44:00
72 DANJOU Guillaume S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1989 SE 38:53:00
73 CORBIN Sébastien S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC 1978 SE 38:55:00
74 LEBRETON Nicolas LA MEZIERE 1979 SE 38:57:00
75 GLEMAREC Michel BEDEE 1968 V1 38:58:00
76 LERAY Yann COURIR A LAILLE 1981 SE 38:59:00
77 GUEDOU Sylvain PONT PEAN 1977 SE 38:59:00
78 HENRIO Dominique ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE 1965 V1 38:59:00
79 GUIVARCH Alain Rennes 1979 SE 38:59:00
80 MARECHAL Bertrand LIFFRE 1966 V1 38:59:00
81 LEMENAGER Gilbert AC AVRANCHES 1953 V3 39:02:00
82 JAFFRO Antoine RENNES 1986 SE 39:07:00
83 BESNIER Christophe RENNES 1975 SE 39:11:00
84 LE PIPEC Mathieu ESPERANCE CHARTRE DE BRETAGNE 1979 SE 39:12:00
85 BOSSARD Aurélie ASPTT RENNES 1978 SE 39:15:00
86 BOSSARD Vincent TRAIL BOIS DE LA ROCHE 1978 SE 39:15:00
87 TANGUY Sébastien PACE 1976 SE 39:18:00
88 TREHEL Stéphane THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1974 SE 39:19:00
89 RENAULT Ludovic CANEJAN 1979 SE 39:22:00
90 JACQUET Eric ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE 1967 V1 39:23:00
91 LEBRETON Stéphane GEVEZE 1970 V1 39:27:00
92 BEIGNON Stéphane Chanteloup 1971 V1 39:30:00
93 LEMOIGNE Olivier U.A.S. OUEST FRANCE 1967 V1 39:36:00
94 DOMALAIN Emmanuel CREVIN 1983 SE 39:36:00
95 DUCRUIX Cédric S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1974 SE 39:38:00
96 MERRER Christophe US LIFFRE 1970 V1 39:41:00
97 MOREL Thierry RENNES 1968 V1 39:42:00
98 LESCOB Jean-Christophe Laillé 1971 V1 39:47:00
99 DENOS Yvonnick BRUZ 1972 V1 39:48:00
100 DUROX Stéphane   1969 V1 39:51:00
101 ROULLE Bruno MORDELLES JOOGING 1964 V1 39:54:00
102 TOULLEC Eric LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU 1964 V1 39:55:00
103 METAYER Julien ESKOUAD BREIZH 1984 SE 39:56:00
104 RIOUX Gilles ASPTT RENNES 1958 V2 39:57:00
105 LEPRETRE Jean-Paul S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 1959 V2 40:00:00
106 HOFER Emmanuel NOYAL SUR VILAINE 1968 V1 40:03:00
107 GAUTIER Gérard RENNES 1956 V2 40:03:00
108 JALOUIN Patrice ST GREGOIRE 1967 V1 40:05:00
109 DUCLOS Dominique ST ERBLON 1964 V1 40:06:00
110 CLAVERIE Boris BRUZ ATHLETISME 1991 ES 40:06:00
111 LE BOZEC Jean-Paul   1967 V1 40:07:00
112 ADAM Emmanuel UACHATEAUBOURG 1970 V1 40:07:00
113 GICQUEL Stéphane LA MEZIERE 1969 V1 40:13:00
114 DEBROISE Armel   1950 V3 40:14:00
115 DUCLOS Stéphane VITRE 1977 SE 40:14:00
116 MATOS Diego   1987 SE 40:17:00
117 BIHAN Joseph ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 1953 V3 40:18:00
118 GOUPIL Olivier S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 1976 SE 40:19:00
119 LEGRAND Nathalie   1987 SE 40:21:00
120 BETHUEL Julien BRETEIL 1987 SE 40:22:00
121 VIGNER Jean-Sébastien LA BOUEXIERE 1967 V1 40:23:00
122 PASSEMARD Philippe STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 1968 V1 40:25:00
123 LE SECH Valentin NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH 1996 CA 40:25:00
124 ADEUX Joël ST GREGOIRE 1956 V2 40:25:00
125 GENDROT Eric BOURGBARRE 1974 SE 40:27:00
126 DESHOUX Daniel CORPS NUDS 1949 V3 40:29:00
127 GREHAL Jean yves ERCE PRES LIFFRE 1956 V2 40:34:00
128 FOSSEY Sébastien TEAM RAIDLIGHT 1977 SE 40:37:00
129 COLIN Loïc BRUZ ATHLETISME 1977 SE 40:43:00
130 GOURGAND Ludovic DOMLOUP 1976 SE 40:43:00
131 VALET Ghislain ROMILLE 1977 SE 40:44:00
132 BUDET John NOUVOITOU 1972 V1 40:46:00
133 LE GLOUX Claude ASPTT RENNES 1961 V2 40:46:00
134 HUBERT Adrien CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1992 ES 40:49:00
135 BASLE Nicolas Bain de Bretagne 1975 SE 40:51:00
136 MARTIN Stéphanie CHANTELOUP 1976 SE 40:53:00
137 GATE Mickael CREAC H TREGUEUX 1985 SE 40:53:00
138 ROUAULT Olivier JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 1968 V1 40:53:00
139 LE GALL Fabrice RENNES 1982 SE 40:54:00
140 MORIN Serge PACE 1967 V1 40:56:00
141 LEPETIT Bruno US LIFFRE 1975 SE 41:00:00
142 LANDAIS Eric S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 1962 V2 41:04:00
143 LABOUERE Philippe ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 1961 V2 41:11:00
144 BOUVIER Jean-Claude LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1957 V2 41:11:00
145 LE PAGE Daniel ASPTT RENNES 1958 V2 41:15:00
146 COLOMBEROTTO Nicolas Melesse 1978 SE 41:22:00
147 DIGUE Antoine ACIGNE 1987 SE 41:22:00
148 AUBREE Christian S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1966 V1 41:22:00
149 ETRONNIER Yohann US LIFFRE 1974 SE 41:23:00
150 CLOAREC Patrice COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1959 V2 41:26:00
151 LEFEUVRE Meriadec MONTREUIL SUR ILLE 1970 V1 41:27:00
152 GAUTRAIS Thomas RENNES 1988 SE 41:29:00
153 BOYER Pascal RENNES RUNNING 1972 V1 41:31:00
154 DESLANDES Jean Claude THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1949 V3 41:34:00
155 MOQUET Cédric NOUVOITOU 1989 SE 41:44:00
156 PEIGNE Kévin GOVEN 1989 SE 41:45:00
157 LESNÉ Emmanuel THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1968 V1 41:51:00
158 HEURTAULT Sébastien ST ERBLON 1970 V1 41:52:00
159 SOURDIN Sébastien PACE 1972 V1 41:54:00
160 BARGAIN Jean-Luc COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1964 V1 41:57:00
161 ROBERT Pierre-Alexis SERVON SUR VILAINE 1989 SE 41:58:00
162 CREFF Manon NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH 1994 JU 41:58:00
163 AZOUARD Christophe PLECHATEL 1966 V1 42:02:00
164 PRIOUL Jean-Jacques EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1965 V1 42:05:00
165 DUFRIEN Samuel BEIGNON 1975 SE 42:06:00
166 MOCAER Romain   1983 SE 42:06:00
167 GETAIN Eric MONTREUIL 1976 SE 42:06:00
168 LEMOINE Benoît JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 1970 V1 42:07:00
169 POIRIER Alban PONT PEAN 1980 SE 42:11:00
170 QUEMERAIS Anthony CHANTELOUP 1980 SE 42:12:00
171 FONTAINE Romain BRUZ 1987 SE 42:13:00
172 HAVARD Didier RENNES BARRE THOMAS SPORT 1963 V2 42:17:00
173 DELERUE Christian JA MELESSE 1947 V3 42:20:00
174 COTIN Arnaud ELAN CESSON 1962 V2 42:20:00
175 DANIEL Eric BRUZ 1962 V2 42:23:00
176 SAIDI Nasser S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC 1969 V1 42:27:00
177 DUVAL Christophe JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 1971 V1 42:31:00
178 BINET David LA CHAPELLE THOUARAULT 1969 V1 42:32:00
179 KOCH Sébastien COURIR A LAILLE 1977 SE 42:32:00
180 BACAR Mahamoudou CHANTEPIE 1978 SE 42:34:00
181 FRAIRE Emilie ATHLETIC PONT REAN 1982 SE 42:34:00
182 FIXOT Jean-claude JOG BRUZ 1966 V1 42:34:00
183 DETOC Anthony CHAVAGNE 1980 SE 42:35:00
184 FILLEAUX Erwan BREAL SOUS MONTFORT 1978 SE 42:37:00
185 LEMASSON Fabrice RETIERS 1974 SE 42:40:00
186 LELU Olivier PACE EN COURANT 1970 V1 42:44:00
187 CORDEIRO Dominique S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1966 V1 42:45:00
188 SAUVAGET Samuel RENNES RUNNING 1976 SE 42:45:00
189 PARTHENAY Régis COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1978 SE 42:50:00
190 MORIN-LETORT Marie BRUZ ATHLETISME 1993 ES 42:54:00
191 MOUSSU Marcel SERVON SUR VILAINE 1960 V2 42:54:00
192 MOREAU Didier ASPTT RENNES 1954 V2 42:57:00
193 HERVOCHON Patrick ASPTT RENNES 1961 V2 42:58:00
194 BUSNEL Laurent ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE 1979 SE 43:06:00
195 BOHN Jean-François TOCC 1982 SE 43:13:00
196 DELAUNAY Valentin COURIR A DOL 1992 ES 43:20:00
197 RIVRON Yannick GOVEN 1973 V1 43:22:00
198 COURTEL Angelo   1984 SE 43:25:00
199 ROUSSEAU Maryse RENNES 1964 V1 43:31:00
200 VOISIN Armel ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 1955 V2 43:31:00
201 FONTAINE Vincent COMBOURTILLE 1972 V1 43:35:00
202 BOURCIER Frédéric RENNES 1966 V1 43:35:00
203 BARRELLON Thierry COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1965 V1 43:36:00
204 LOUSSOUARN Michel GAZELEC MACADAM 35 1961 V2 43:37:00
205 GAGEOT Franck ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE 1967 V1 43:37:00
206 DANJOU Thierry TEAM DANJOU 1956 V2 43:37:00
207 JELAND Fabrice UA CHATEAUBOURG 1977 SE 43:40:00
208 MACÉ Quentin NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH 1996 CA 43:44:00
209 POTIN Yannick CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1985 SE 43:45:00
210 BRIERE Marion   1992 ES 43:45:00
211 ORY Nicolas CHAUVIGNE 1977 SE 43:49:00
212 BEAUCHE Jean-François S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1967 V1 43:51:00
213 LEBORGNE Olivier JOG BRUZ 1969 V1 43:56:00
214 DUPERRIN Ladislas VERN /SEICHE 1975 SE 44:04:00
215 RENARD David LIFFRE 1985 SE 44:04:00
216 LE GAL Pierre CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1976 SE 44:07:00
217 BAGLIN Jacques RENNES 1947 V3 44:10:00
218 APTEL Francois CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1978 SE 44:11:00
219 DELOURME Cédric CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1982 SE 44:12:00
220 THEBAULT Michel COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1963 V2 44:14:00
221 NOBLET Vincent ATHLETIC PONT REAN 1971 V1 44:16:00
222 HOUSSAIS Bertrand JOGGING LOISIRS ORGERES 1972 V1 44:20:00
223 LOFFICIAL Jerome SAINT THURIAL 1973 V1 44:21:00
224 LE HIR Patrice S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1968 V1 44:21:00
225 PINARD Nicolas ST VINCENT DES LANDES 1981 SE 44:23:00
226 GUILLARD Stéphane RENNES 1973 V1 44:26:00
227 HODBERT Philippe LE VERGER 1971 V1 44:31:00
228 RIVOALEN Loïc SECURITE SOCIALE 1982 SE 44:31:00
229 TREMORIN Philippe ST AUBIN D AUBIGNE 1971 V1 44:33:00
230 DAOULAS Kristel MONTREUIL 1979 SE 44:34:00
231 LECORCHE Michel BECHEREL 1963 V2 44:34:00
232 BOURREAU Jean-François S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 1965 V1 44:36:00
233 LOUIS Jean-Claude COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1951 V3 44:42:00
234 THOMAS Guillaume BOURGBARRE 1983 SE 44:44:00
235 AUBIN Guillaume CHAUMERE 1982 SE 44:46:00
236 BOURDON Loïc PONT PEAN 1973 V1 44:51:00
237 FRESNEDA Claire AS COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1989 SE 44:55:00
238 AKHDAR Frédéric   1975 SE 44:55:00
239 DIVETAIN David   1974 SE 44:57:00
240 GENOUEL Jerome JOGGING CLUB RETIER 1983 SE 44:57:00
241 CHAPIN Claude ASCIL 1965 V1 44:58:00
242