RESULTAT 10 KM 2014

PLACE NOM PRENOM CAT CLUB / ASSOCIATION Temps
1 ONAMI JACKSON-OMWOYO SE PACE EN COURANT 00:31:22.35
2 GAHUNGU Dieudonné SE S/L PACE EN COURANT 00:31:58.92
3 KERNEIS Sébastien SE S/L AC CESSON 00:32:58.38
4 DELAUNAY Jean-François SE HBA 00:33:02.80
5 FAUCHEUX Vincent SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:33:07.11
6 DESCORMIERS Sébastien V1 HBA 00:33:12.38
7 IRIMBERE Lionel SE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:33:20.76
8 FLOUZAT GAEL V1 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME 00:33:22.46
9 ZOUHAL Hassan V1   00:33:48.47
10 BERTRAND Matthieu SE   00:33:52.67
11 CHEVREL Stéphane V1 ACHV 00:34:12.10
12 DEBAINS MICKAEL SE HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME 00:34:12.55
13 CANIPEL Grégory SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:34:17.78
14 GUILLERY Gildas SE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:34:21.34
15 MARCHAND Jérome SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:34:24.29
16 PISTIEN Antoine ES S/L AC CESSON 00:34:26.62
17 FRIOLAUD Christophe V1   00:34:27.80
18 FOUCRIT David SE   00:34:43.56
19 PATY Jean-François V1 S/L AC CESSON 00:35:04.90
20 FERREIRA Joseph V1 S/L AC CESSON 00:35:19.92
21 DOUBLET Aurélien SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:35:31.59
22 RIO Mevenig SE   00:35:32.45
23 JARED Onsare SE ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE 00:35:41.44
24 BERTHELOT Chantal SE S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:35:42.22
25 LEBRIS Cyril SE   00:35:48.95
26 VILLENAVE Arnaud SE   00:35:53.64
27 LANDAIS Cyril SE S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 00:35:54.02
28 CORMIER Bruno SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:35:55.83
29 CORLAY Vincent ES STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:35:57.14
30 LAGADEC Michel V2 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:36:01.77
31 PENNARUN Jean-Marc SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:36:15.66
32 COUZINIER Pierre SE   00:36:20.18
33 PERROIS Manuel SE   00:36:22.87
34 BINOIS Pascal V2 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 00:36:29.62
35 GODIN Nicolas V1 S/L AC CESSON 00:36:42.24
36 LIDOINE Maxime ES UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:36:45.37
37 ANDRE Benoit SE ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE 00:36:47.97
38 GOUBET Jérôme V1 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:36:50.91
39 MASSOT Guy SE AS SII 00:36:54.74
40 DEBRAY Daniel V1 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:36:55.22
41 LEGOUABLE Quentin CA BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:36:55.80
42 CARRETERO Stann V1 CPB RENNES 00:37:01.20
43 LE CLECH Romain SE S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 00:37:05.68
44 ARDISSON Etienne CA   00:37:09.57
45 WIETRICH François V1 S/L AC CESSON 00:37:15.09
46 JOSSE Vincent SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:37:21.25
47 GESLIN Fabrice V1 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:37:28.45
48 FOUCHET Christophe SE EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:37:39.52
49 POIRIER Renan ES   00:37:40.81
50 OLLIVIER Pascal V1   00:37:45.63
51 BETTON Cédric SE S/L AC CESSON 00:37:47.84
52 SOLLIER Fabrice V1 S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 00:37:50.96
53 MEHAULT Jérémy SE TAUPONT 00:37:53.48
54 MANCHON Yann V1 CS BETTON 00:38:01.94
55 POIRIER Emmanuel SE   00:38:11.86
56 BOUVIER Frédéric V1   00:38:20.50
57 THIEBAUT Jean-Christophe V1 ALB ATHLE 35 00:38:23.00
58 HOUITTE Anthony SE   00:38:27.06
59 HUBERT Nicolas SE   00:38:29.24
60 HASCOET Patrick V1   00:38:30.08
61 ROBERT Hervé V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:38:33.63
62 SEILLIER Gilles V1   00:38:36.43
63 SIMON Florent ES CHARTRES NATATION 00:38:41.43
64 GUEDOU Sylvain SE RAIDLIGHT 00:38:41.51
65 RIOCHE Stéphane SE   00:38:41.58
66 LACOSTE Cédric SE S/L AC CESSON 00:38:43.59
67 TURBIN Vincent ES ECN CHARTRES NATATION 00:38:44.18
68 NORMAND Philippe V1 AS SII 00:38:45.99
69 CHAILLEUX HERMANN SE   00:38:47.88
70 HERVELIN David SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:38:49.07
71 DUGUE Jérôme V1 US SAINT GILLES 00:38:51.33
72 BOULIER Nicolas SE   00:38:57.83
73 DOMALAIN Emmanuel SE   00:39:01.90
74 KERFRIDEN Damien ES   00:39:06.43
75 CAHAREL Alain V2   00:39:11.74
76 LE PAPE Philippe V2   00:39:14.20
77 BARGAIN Antoine ES COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:39:15.52
78 PEAN Fabien SE   00:39:17.96
79 BESSET Cedric SE ACHV NOUVOITOU 00:39:23.18
80 LEFAIX Yannick V2   00:39:32.05
81 LOUYER Julien SE   00:39:34.62
82 MAILLET Thierry V2   00:39:37.82
83 BESNIER Christophe SE ASPTT RENNES 00:39:42.46
84 FOSSARD Mickael SE AS SII 00:39:42.99
85 VOURC'H Mathieu SE LANNION TRIATHLON 00:39:50.09
86 FAU Victor SE   00:39:50.17
87 LABOUERE Philippe V2 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 00:39:50.86
88 BIHAN Joseph V3 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:39:51.42
89 DELAURE Yvann V1 S/L CO PACEEN 00:39:53.35
90 NOSLAND Loic V2   00:39:55.05
91 LESCOB Jean Christophe V1   00:39:59.40
92 GENDROT Eric V1   00:40:01.94
93 PERRIGAULT Philippe V1   00:40:10.63
94 DUCLOS Stéphane SE   00:40:11.08
95 HAVOUIS Isabelle V2 JA MELESSE 00:40:13.74
96 DUGAST Fabrice V1   00:40:13.86
97 LEBRETON Stéphane V1   00:40:17.96
98 BATTAIS Jacky V2 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:40:21.17
99 BRETON Jerome V1 ASSOCIATION COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:40:34.96
100 BRILLET Franck SE   00:40:37.19
101 POIRIER Jordan SE   00:40:45.64
102 HOFER Emmanuel V1   00:40:48.44
103 LEMASSON Fabrice V1   00:40:51.20
104 BOUVIER Jean-Claude V2   00:40:53.80
105 JOIE Stéphane SE   00:40:55.82
106 PASSEMARD Philippe V1 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:40:56.61
107 LEBRET Yves-Hervé V1 MIL PATTES 00:41:01.44
108 ELLEOUET Jean-Christophe V1   00:41:09.38
109 HUBERT Adrien ES ASCE THALES 00:41:12.95
110 ROLLAND-NEVIERE Xavier SE   00:41:18.11
111 SAVARY Vincent SE   00:41:21.84
112 HENRY Philippe V2   00:41:24.92
113 VIGNER Jean-Sébastien V1   00:41:30.57
114 MONTECOT Christine V1 CPB RENNES 00:41:31.01
115 BERRADA Ismail SE S/L AC CESSON 00:41:34.94
116 SAUVAGET Samuel SE RENNES RUNNING 00:41:36.69
117 SOURDIN Sébastien V1   00:41:37.26
118 CHASSERIAU Thomas SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:41:41.99
119 LABASQUE Guillaume SE   00:41:50.27
120 ADEN Hassan SE   00:41:51.63
121 ROGUET Maxime ES   00:41:52.56
122 MARTIN Jean-Michel V1   00:41:54.21
123 LE SECH Valentin JU   00:41:57.39
124 SAMSON Christophe V1   00:41:57.49
125 BOHN Jean-François SE USA TRIATHLON 00:42:01.17
126 CABELGUEN Pierre-Louis SE   00:42:03.82
127 THOMAS Guillaume SE   00:42:04.73
128 FRAIRE Emilie SE ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:42:04.84
129 FIXOT Jean-claude V1 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:42:05.21
130 BENARD Jeremie SE   00:42:05.39
131 GETAIN Eric SE   00:42:07.18
132 PICORY Pascal SE   00:42:10.86
133 DUCLOS Dominique V2   00:42:11.15
134 FOURNIER Jannick V2 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:42:14.01
135 BOBET Julien SE   00:42:20.89
136 JALLOIN Christophe SE   00:42:22.17
137 SAIDI Nasser V1 S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC 00:42:23.32
138 ALBERT Christian V3 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME 00:42:25.11
139 PRIGENT Benjamin SE   00:42:28.83
140 LEVESQUE Jord SE APRG 00:42:33.73
141 COUDE Vincent SE   00:42:34.43
142 SELIGOUR Yvan SE CPB RENNES 00:42:35.27
143 MERAULT Antonin CA   00:42:35.85
144 LE GALL Fabrice SE ASPTT RENNES 00:42:40.75
145 CREFF Manon ES BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:42:44.02
146 GUENVER Yannick V1 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 00:42:44.22
147 BARGAIN Jean-Luc V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:42:46.90
148 KERNEVE Jean-François V2 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:42:49.81
149 ARIF Sana JU S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:42:50.37
150 BOYER Pascal V1 RENNES RUNNING 00:42:50.87
151 DUVAL Christophe V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:42:54.69
152 LAMY Stéphane V1 CPB RENNES 00:43:01.55
153 BOURCIER Frédéric V1   00:43:06.62
154 CHEVALIER Frédéric V1 JOG BRUZ 00:43:07.12
155 DE FAYET Lucas CA   00:43:10.09
156 LANDIER Cedric SE   00:43:10.65
157 MORIO Gael V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:43:16.06
158 CREFF Yvon V2   00:43:18.43
159 FOSSEY Sébastien SE S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:43:19.07
160 BRIERE Marion ES   00:43:19.26
161 DELAUNAY Laurent SE   00:43:19.43
162 LE BORGNE Olivier V1 JOG BRUZ 00:43:20.33
163 PIQUET Geoffroy SE   00:43:22.67
164 COLIN Loîc SE   00:43:26.01
165 DESGUE Hélène V3 ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE 00:43:36.64
166 TOUANEL Damien SE   00:43:38.32
167 DESHAYES Stéphane V2 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 00:43:39.96
168 CARRE Lionel V1   00:43:42.07
169 MERIEN Ronan V1   00:43:44.26
170 FEUVREL Jérémy SE   00:43:45.31
171 ROUSSEAU Maryse V2   00:43:47.68
172 TEHARD Sylvain SE   00:43:48.47
173 CHEDEMAIL Philippe SE   00:43:49.51
174 FALAISE Serge V3   00:43:56.27
175 BOURDON Loïc V1 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:43:56.84
176 BOURREAU Jean-François V1 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:43:57.45
177 AUBREE CHRISTIAN V1 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 00:43:57.61
178 HOGER Olivier V1   00:44:03.01
179 VINOUZE Bernard V1   00:44:03.84
180 LANDAIS Eric V2 S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 00:44:05.30
181 CHARIL Christophe V1 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 00:44:06.25
182 GAREL Christophe V1   00:44:07.24
183 GAGEOT Franck V1 ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE 00:44:09.54
184 PELLERIN Erwann SE   00:44:11.82
185 TREMOUREUX Philippe V1 JOG BRUZ 00:44:13.49
186 LE MAT Emmanuel V2 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:44:14.18
187 LE HIR Patrice V1 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:44:14.26
188 COLLEAUX Pierre-Ange V2   00:44:15.03
189 DAOULAS Kristel SE   00:44:16.47
190 LEMOINE Dominique V1 CPB RENNES 00:44:16.57
191 CLIPET Fabrice SE   00:44:16.87
192 VALLET Sébastien SE   00:44:20.76
193 BLANCHET Olivier SE ASPTT RENNES 00:44:22.61
194 MEVEL Florian SE   00:44:22.65
195 BOURREE Yanick V1   00:44:34.97
196 DIGUE Gwenaël SE JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:44:35.80
197 GUILLET Christèle SE   00:44:37.05
198 DELOURME Cédric SE   00:44:44.43
199 COUPAS Julien SE   00:44:46.90
200 BARACH Thierry V2   00:44:49.05
201 RICHARD Jean yves V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:53.86
202 MONNIER Yvan V1   00:44:58.71
203 HOUSSAIS Bertrand V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:44:59.05
204 BLANCHAIS Thomas SE   00:45:04.81
205 FERREOL Thierry V1   00:45:08.01
206 POLLET François SE   00:45:09.04
207 LE GAL Pierre SE   00:45:11.40
208 SUBLET Philippe V1   00:45:21.11
209 CHENOT Héléna JU S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:45:22.31
210 BODEVEN Ronan SE LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 00:45:22.93
211 GOINDIN Emmanuel SE S/L AC CESSON 00:45:23.04
212 BUSNEL Laurent SE ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE 00:45:24.52
213 MARINIER Emile V3 ASPTT RENNES 00:45:29.52
214 CARLIER Thierry V2   00:45:33.78
215 FEUILLET Bertrand V3 LES GUIBOLLES BREALAISES 00:45:36.25
216 EPAILLARD Didier V1   00:45:37.41
217 SOARES Jérémy SE   00:45:37.79
218 HOUDUSSE Karine SE   00:45:38.01
219 HALET Arnaud SE   00:45:38.63
220 LEROYER Charlène SE AGILE TALON 00:45:40.66
221 NISHIFUJI Kazuo V1 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:45:44.36
222 DUMAST Alain V2   00:45:49.29
223 FEUTELAIS Christophe SE   00:45:49.43
224 RIDARD Julien V1   00:45:56.97
225 BRARD Yvonnick V2   00:45:58.17
226 QUÉRÉ Albin SE   00:45:58.37
227 JOUAULT Hervé V2 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:45:59.59
228 LE BRIS Yohann SE   00:46:00.89
229 NOBLET Vincent V2   00:46:01.96
230 HELIX Thierry V2 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:46:03.16
231 PENHOAT Vincent SE   00:46:05.83
232 LOFFICIAL Jérome V1   00:46:06.17
233 PIGUEL Pascal V1 AS ORANGE CESSON 00:46:07.43
234 HAMON Rémy V1   00:46:08.97
235 MORAND Loïc V1 ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE 00:46:12.97
236 DUBOURG Sophie SE COMBOURG ATHLETISME 00:46:13.93
237 LONGUEPEE Gilles V2   00:46:15.73
238 COUDRON Yoann SE   00:46:22.85
239 AMIOT Philippe V2   00:46:26.94
240 MACE Quentin JU   00:46:32.57
241 IMBERT CHRISTOPHE SE   00:46:32.74
242 CHAPIN Claude V1   00:46:41.91
243 LE ROY Christophe SE   00:46:44.17
244 ROUILLER Michel V1   00:46:44.89
245 PRUDHOMME Arnaud V1 LA BJB 00:46:50.96
246 PELERIN Stéphane V1 JOG BRUZ 00:46:53.61
247 BAGUET Thomas SE   00:46:54.24
248 LEMONIER YVON V3 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 00:46:57.07
249 CARRE Patrice V2   00:46:59.01
250 SADLO MACE Yoann ES GAZELEC MACADAM 00:47:02.07
251 BROS Elodie SE S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:47:03.49
252 TROLAY Armel V1   00:47:03.81
253 COLLET Franck V1 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:47:04.70
254 FERREIRA REBELO Frédéric SE   00:47:04.70
255 VIEL Maxime CA   00:47:05.47
256 MAUTALENT Baptiste SE AS ORANGE ENDURANCE 00:47:05.83
257 POIRIER Mickael V1   00:47:07.29
258 COMPAIN Olivier SE   00:47:11.39
259 MEUNIER Eric V1   00:47:16.48
260 REMAUX Gwenael SE   00:47:18.41
261 PONGERARD Michel V4   00:47:21.33
262 SINEUX Luc V1 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:47:24.04
263 DE DONCKER Julie SE   00:47:25.59
264 LE GAREC Sébastien SE   00:47:27.08
265 CHUPEAU Bertrand V1   00:47:33.42
266 LEFORT Jean-Claude V4   00:47:34.11
267 SIMON Fabien V1 UACHATEAUBOURG 00:47:35.58
268 PANNETIER Bruno V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:47:36.02
269 GUILLOT Amandine SE   00:47:37.23
270 MOREL Jean-Luc V1   00:47:37.54
271 HARDY Jean JU   00:47:41.01
272 BONNEC Jessie SE   00:47:43.18
273 LESCOB Celestin CA   00:47:46.73
274 PADIOU Ronan SE BLAIN DE TRIATHLON 00:47:49.36
275 LE SCANF Bruno V1   00:47:56.04
276 MACE Pascal V1   00:48:00.10
277 PIETO Olivier V1   00:48:01.67
278 HAVARD Chrystelle V1   00:48:06.79
279 NICOLAZO Sébastien SE   00:48:08.66
280 COUDRAYE Thiphaine SE   00:48:10.77
281 BOUE Frederic V1   00:48:11.57
282 WEBER Anthony SE ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 00:48:14.15
283 CHILOU Gael V1   00:48:14.54
284 RENAULT Elodie SE   00:48:14.77
285 MORCEL Yves V2 ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE 00:48:15.03
286 GRU Philippe V2 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:48:18.76
287 BELLON Delphine SE   00:48:19.73
288 LAUNAY Carine SE   00:48:20.22
289 TREMEAUD Loeizig V1   00:48:23.57
290 NEVEU Pascal V1   00:48:27.04
291 VERGER Maud SE   00:48:27.10
292 GUILARD Jimmy SE   00:48:27.36
293 DETOC Michel V3   00:48:30.68
294 GUIOT Frédéric V1   00:48:30.76
295 PETEL Marc SE   00:48:39.22
296 COLLET Erwan SE   00:48:40.23
297 COIGNAC Benoit V1   00:48:43.67
298 COIGNAC Virginie V1   00:48:43.70
299 ABGRALL Nicolas SE   00:48:48.18
300 HODBERT Philippe V1   00:48:51.97
301 GROSSET Didier V2   00:48:52.35
302 DAVY Doriane SE   00:48:56.62
303 CAUSEUR David V1   00:48:57.36
304 CHAPALAIN Eric V1 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME 00:49:00.47
305 VERSLYPE Corinne V1 CPB RENNES 00:49:02.39
306 LORANDEL Dominique V2 JOGGING DETENTE NONAISIEN 00:49:08.07
307 VIGNER Annie V1   00:49:13.26
308 GUISNEL Yoann SE   00:49:20.83
309 THOUIN Michel V2   00:49:21.13
310 CARREAU Loïc V1   00:49:24.55
311 BOURDON Maryline SE   00:49:26.49
312 GODET Raymond V2   00:49:29.59
313 NEVEU Noelle V1   00:49:32.70
314 FREMONT James V1   00:49:35.09
315 MISERIAUX Yannick V2   00:49:35.48
316 LANLARD Séverine SE   00:49:38.17
317 GLOAGUEN Frederik SE LA CHAPELLE BIEN CHAUSSEE 00:49:45.43
318 BELLOIR Philippe V2 PASS RUNNING FFA 00:49:46.61
319 DANIEL Valérie SE EACB 00:49:46.77
320 GASTINEL Xavier V1   00:49:49.52
321 LAFOREST Elise SE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:50:09.28
322 CANO Gilles V3   00:50:12.62
323 SERO Gilles V1   00:50:13.24
324 BRAULT Adrien SE ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE 00:50:16.91
325 BARGUIL Serge V3   00:50:21.94
326 COLLET Jean-Yves V3   00:50:27.12
327 RENAUD Christelle V1 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:50:27.72
328 POIRIER Murielle SE   00:50:28.61
329 GODIN Tony SE   00:50:29.03
330 DELAHAYE Patrick V1 AS ROMILLE 00:50:37.24
331 RONCELIN Anthony SE   00:50:37.72
332 BAGUET Bernard V2   00:50:39.18
333 CHERUEL Franck V1   00:50:42.95
334 GUILLET Jean-Louis V1   00:50:56.76
335 BOUE Aurélie SE   00:50:58.20
336 LE MOAN Martial V3   00:51:02.68
337 BEDOUIN Julien SE   00:51:11.93
338 COUTON Céline SE   00:51:12.44
339 LODE Jean V2 CPB 00:51:15.75
340 DUPUIS Yves V2   00:51:20.56
341 MEYER Greg CA   00:51:20.72
342 HOUARD Olivier SE   00:51:24.58
343 BOYER ALAIN V1   00:51:34.90
344 CARO Maxime V1   00:51:38.05
345 LE COQ Philippe V1   00:51:41.11
346 SADLO Gérard V2 GAZELEC MACADAM 00:51:44.56
347 BERTRAND Eric V2   00:51:51.29
348 RICHARD Denis V1   00:51:53.16
349 COLLET Nicolas SE   00:51:54.78
350 MAUDET Olivier V1 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:52:05.37
351 RENARD Alain V2   00:52:09.14
352 LE GOC René V4   00:52:10.57
353 CHATENET Stéphane V2   00:52:12.10
354 SAVARY Céline V1   00:52:12.81
355 HERVE René V3   00:52:13.41
356 LESOUEF Candice SE   00:52:13.47
357 VANDERMEULEN Ludwig SE   00:52:14.16
358 HARELLE Pierrick V1   00:52:18.70
359 DANIEL Florent SE   00:52:28.59
360 LEFEUVRE David SE   00:52:29.74
361 CHOTARD David SE   00:52:38.12
362 HARDY Michel ES   00:52:40.96
363 RAMEL Aurelie SE   00:52:41.44
364 GRASLAND Stéphane V1   00:52:44.57
365 POTIN Jean-Luc V2   00:52:47.42
366 POTIN Gurvan SE   00:52:47.49
367 AUBREE Violaine SE   00:52:50.68
368 LACIRE Jacques V2   00:52:55.99
369 LE GALLOU Ronan ES   00:52:58.30
370 HUBERT Annie V2   00:52:58.40
371 MONTAGNE Aurore SE   00:52:58.51
372 BOUVIER Carine SE   00:52:59.15
373 DESILLE Yoann SE   00:53:00.72
374 LAVAZAY Valerie V1 LA BJB 00:53:02.92
375 DUVAL Ludovic V1 COURIR A VEZIN 00:53:08.42
376 JOSSE Fabienne V1 ROMILLE 00:53:08.66
377 RUE Catherine SE AGILE TALON 00:53:08.90
378 RICHOU Carole SE   00:53:14.24
379 BRIONNE Frédéric SE   00:53:16.01
380 HASCOET Celine V1   00:53:17.50
381 JOUAULT Michel V2 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:53:18.43
382 CHARPIOT Brice SE   00:53:18.88
383 HALET Michel V2   00:53:31.91
384 LOTTON Jean-Paul V3 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 00:53:32.04
385 SANTERRE David V1   00:53:38.23
386 CABIOCH Jean-François V1   00:54:00.50
387 LEBOURCIER Yoann SE   00:54:00.75
388 VALENTIN Eric V1   00:54:05.10
389 RENIMEL Emilie SE   00:54:05.18
390 NGUYEN Tan V2   00:54:16.82
391 FROGER Pierrot V3   00:54:17.84
392 AUBREE Joël V1   00:54:22.55
393 HALBERT Bernadette SE HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME 00:54:23.74
394 TANVEZ David V1 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:54:26.16
395 BOURASSEAU Thierry V1   00:54:30.28
396 DARMAILLACQ Stéphanie V1   00:54:44.57
397 MUTSHE Jean Pierre V2   00:54:45.63
398 BESSET Veronique SE ACHV NOUVOITOU 00:54:58.50
399 DESSAUDES Vincent SE   00:54:59.78
400 LE COLLEN Gabriel SE   00:55:16.85
401 AUBRY Christian V2 AGILE TALON 00:55:17.24
402 BERNIER Joakim SE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:55:17.64
403 LANDAIS Jean-Luc V2 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:55:17.65
404 CHEVREL Olivier V1   00:55:21.77
405 LE HENAFF Michel V1   00:55:22.89
406 LACHAMBRE Anne-marie V2 CPB RENNES 00:55:27.08
407 TANVEZ Séverine SE S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:55:27.79
408 TESSON Julien SE   00:55:37.38
409 BASTARD Elodie V1   00:55:39.10
410