10 KM 2015

Place Nom Prénom Ville Sexe Cat Club Temps
1 ONAMI Jackson   M SE S/L PACE EN COURANT 00:32:27.99
2 DELYS Charles   M SE ENDURANCE SHOP RENNES 00:32:45.58
3 DELAUNAY Jean-Francois MOUTIERS M SE S/L LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 00:32:51.88
4 IRIMBERE Lionel RENNES M SE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:33:12.47
5 DESCORMIER Sébastien   M V1 HBA ACHV 00:33:15.97
6 PIQUOIS Franck ORGERES M V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:33:25.36
7 BARIOT Fabrice ERBREE M SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:33:32.70
8 DEBAINS Mickael   M SE ACHV 00:33:41.02
9 LEBEL Freddy MONTFORT SUR MEU M SE EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:33:52.11
10 GUILLOIS Julien VITRE M SE   00:33:57.70
11 NATTES Jérémy   M SE EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:33:57.74
12 FRIOLAUD Christophe VERN SUR SEICHE M V1 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:34:18.32
13 PAIN Ronan BOURGBARRE M SE CPB RENNES 00:35:02.63
14 EVEN Yoan   M SE   00:35:11.83
15 CHARIL David RENNES M V1 AS DES MUNICIPAUX RENNES METRO 00:35:17.10
16 UZUREAU Romain   M SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:35:22.55
17 PLANES Arnaud CHATEAUBOURG M SE UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:35:29.21
18 DELEFORTRIE Bernard REDON M V2 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:35:33.62
19 BOSSARD Vincent LAILLE M SE ASPTT RENNES 00:35:35.30
20 JOUBERT Jérôme   M V1 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:35:43.23
21 MAILLARD Geoffroy BRUZ M SE ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:35:47.54
22 GLOUX Benoit LIFFRE M V1 US LIFFRE 00:35:53.40
23 CORMIER Bruno CHAVAGNE M SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:35:55.64
24 SIMONET Samuel MEZIERES SUR COUESNON M SE HBA AURORE DE VITRE 00:36:13.18
25 MASSOT Guy RENNES M SE AS SII 00:36:13.88
26 BACONNAIS Julien NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH M SE   00:36:14.53
27 DE LA BERNARDIE Baptiste RENNES M SE S/L AC CESSON 00:36:27.35
28 BARBE Marc-Antoine   M JU   00:36:29.45
29 ARDISSON Etienne VEZIN LE COQUET M JU   00:36:35.72
30 MASSOT Sylvain COLPO M V1 TC LOCMINE 00:36:37.78
31 DOUBLET Aurélien   M SE   00:36:52.06
32 DEBRAY Daniel   M V1 AC PAYS DE REDON 00:36:55.73
33 RIDARD Hervé NOUVOITOU M V1 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 00:37:01.37
34 DESRUES Renaud RENNES M SE ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE 00:37:04.48
35 ROUAULT Olivier ORGERES M V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:37:15.85
36 ROGER Christophe MAURE DE BRETAGNE M V1 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:37:19.94
37 LOORIUS Christophe ST BARNABE M V1 AS22 00:37:24.03
38 LESCOP-MAYEUR Anne-Sophie CESSON SEVIGNE F SE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:37:25.48
39 LEGOUABLE Quentin CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M CA BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:37:33.26
40 JOUNEAU Stéphane PONT PEAN M V1   00:37:39.57
41 MEHAULT Jérémy TAUPONT M SE TAUPONT 00:37:48.69
42 BESSET Cédric AMANLIS M SE ACHV NOUVOITOU 00:37:51.60
43 BOUVIER Frédéric   M V1   00:37:51.71
44 NICOLAS David ACIGNE M SE US LIFFRE 00:37:56.89
45 CADO Nicolas   M SE   00:37:58.20
46 HAMON Christophe LAILLE M SE CHARTRES DE BGNE TRIATHLON 00:38:04.11
47 PEAN Fabien PONT PEAN M SE   00:38:09.80
48 JAOUEN Olivier CHANTEPIE M V1 UAS OUEST FRANCE RENNES 00:38:09.90
49 PALMEL William   M SE   00:38:12.44
50 THIEBAUT Jean-Christophe SERVON SUR VILAINE M V1 AL BRECE ATHLE 35 00:38:15.68
51 MANCHON Yann BETTON M V1 CS BETTON 00:38:19.32
52 ROBERT Herve ORGERES M V1   00:38:20.85
53 TREGUIER Gwenn RENNES M SE   00:38:22.21
54 LE PARC Cedric ST ERBLON M SE   00:38:23.57
55 JOSSE Vincent RENNES M SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:38:24.69
56 LAUMONIER Jérôme RENNES M V1   00:38:25.13
57 ADAM Emmanuel CHATEAUBOURG M V1 S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBO 00:38:25.58
58 BRUNET Julien BRECE M SE TOBESPORT 00:38:26.18
59 FEVRIER Anthony MAURON M SE LES FOULEES MAURONNAISES 00:38:29.09
60 RIOCHE Stéphane BEDEE M SE   00:38:30.22
61 COTTO Benjamin   M SE   00:38:34.65
62 BRETON Jerome RENNES M V1 ASSOCIATION COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:38:36.68
63 LE SECH Valentin NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH M JU   00:38:38.67
64 TURBIN Vincent RENNES M ES ECN CHARTRES NATATION 00:38:38.70
65 BIHAN Joseph ST VINCENT SUR OUST M V3 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 00:38:44.40
66 BOSSARD Aurélie LAILLE F SE ASPTT RENNES 00:38:47.03
67 QUEMERAIS Anthony CHANTELOUP M SE COURIR A CORPS NUDS 00:38:47.62
68 CARREE Anthony BRUZ M SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:38:52.12
69 LE PAPE Philippe BRUZ M V2   00:38:56.89
70 LOUYER Julien NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH M SE   00:38:59.41
71 LANDAIS Jerome LA MEZIERE M ES   00:39:02.14
72 LABOUERE Philippe   M V2 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 00:39:03.54
73 LEGENDRE Stéphane MAURON M V1 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:39:03.75
74 RENARD David RENNES M SE   00:39:05.41
75 JALOUIN Patrice   M V1   00:39:23.86
76 BENARD Jeremie POCE LES BOIS M SE   00:39:24.42
77 GAILLARD Tristan RENNES M SE   00:39:26.14
78 BLOUIN Jerome THOURIE M V1   00:39:28.62
79 COIGNAC Benoit PACE M V1   00:39:30.64
80 LETORT Sébastien RENNES M V1   00:39:30.92
81 GAILLARD Grégory RENNES M SE   00:39:32.75
82 COTE Vincent BRECE M V1 AL BRECE ATHLE 35 00:39:34.50
83 LE PRINCE Christophe GUICHEN M V1   00:39:38.23
84 PASSEMARD Philippe RENNES M V1 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:39:39.22
85 HUON Julien CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M SE   00:39:39.50
86 HAREL Noel   M V3 ESSHA 00:39:40.65
87 ETIENNE Sébastien SERVON SUR VILAINE M V1   00:39:41.46
88 DUMANS Thierry   M SE   00:39:44.66
89 HAVOUIS Isabelle   F V2 JA MELESSE 00:39:46.46
90 HUBERT Stéphane MONTGERMONT M V1 JOGGING MONTGERMONT 00:39:51.20
91 VALET Ghislain ROMILLE M SE   00:39:58.14
92 DEBROISE Yoann ST CARREUC M SE   00:40:00.02
93 BETIN Adrien CESSON SEVIGNE M SE   00:40:01.78
94 MACE Jordan NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH M SE   00:40:02.05
95 DU HALGOUET Amaury RENNES M V2   00:40:03.50
96 DUGAST Fabrice CHATEAUGIRON M V1   00:40:04.63
97 CLIPET Fabrice ST SULPICE LA FORET M SE US LIFFRE 00:40:05.11
98 CLOAREC Patrice MOIGNE M SE   00:40:15.46
99 GUYON Joël   M V1   00:40:18.56
100 ADEUX Joël   M V2   00:40:21.69
101 CLOAREC Patrice   M V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:40:24.13
102 FAVEY David BETTON M V1   00:40:28.00
103 ROUSSEAU Maryse RENNES F V2   00:40:38.71
104 MOREL Damien RENNES M V1   00:40:41.78
105 OLLIVRY Aurélien RENNES M SE CS GARNISON RENNES 00:40:47.17
106 MALLET Pierre   M CA   00:40:48.90
107 ETIEMBLE Florent CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M SE   00:40:50.50
108 KERCRET Alexandre   M SE   00:40:54.86
109 TOUANEL Damien LE VERGER M SE   00:40:56.15
110 MORICE Gaétan   M SE   00:40:56.48
111 MENY Pascal LAILLE M V1 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:40:57.47
112 ROY Raphael NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH M V1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:40:59.14
113 PRINCE Pascal DOMLOUP M V2 FOULEES DE DOMLOUP 00:40:59.53
114 GAGEOT Jean-Marc   M V1   00:41:00.83
115 DENOUAL Vincent CHANTEPIE M SE COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:41:01.30
116 LE BORGNE Arnaud ST GILLES M SE US SAINT GILLES 00:41:02.55
117 PAIN Laurent   M V1   00:41:02.91
118 ANDRE Nicolas VIGNOC M SE   00:41:06.48
119 SAVARY Vincent RENNES M SE   00:41:06.99
120 LE BIHAN Anthony LIVRE SUR CHANGEON M SE LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 00:41:10.16
121 DUCLOS Dominique ST ERBLON M V2   00:41:11.41
122 KERNEVE Jean-Francois ORGERES M V2 JOGGING LOISIRS ORGERES 00:41:12.66
123 FIXOT Jean-claude BRUZ M V1 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:41:15.30
124 CHEVALIER Frédéric BRUZ M V1 JOG BRUZ 00:41:15.67
125 MORILLON Eric BRUZ M V2 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:41:21.63
126 DESGUE Hélène   F V3   00:41:25.98
127 POTIN Yannick CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M SE   00:41:26.36
128 PRIOUL Jean-Jacques MORDELLES M V2 MORDELLES EVASION 00:41:29.29
129 DUVAL Christophe ORGERES M V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:41:30.20
130 PRIEUR Cédric ANDOUILLE NEUVILLE M SE FOULEES SAINT AUBINOISES 00:41:34.66
131 JALLOIN Christophe CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M SE   00:41:35.45
132 DEBRIL Guillaume NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH M SE CPB RENNES 00:41:36.72
133 DUMANS Gilles POLIGNE M V1   00:41:42.67
134 BARGAIN Jean-Luc CHANTEPIE M V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:41:43.40
135 RENAULT Fabrice GUICHEN M SE   00:41:44.62
136 LEMOINE Benoît ORGERES M V1 JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:41:48.98
137 SAUNOIS Bernard LOHEAC M V1 BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:41:51.35
138 LOUIS Olivier RENNES M V1 BETTON 00:41:52.37
139 JAFFRO Antoine RENNES M SE   00:41:54.50
140 CHOPIN Hervé OSSE M V1   00:41:54.83
141 BESNARD Frédéric LAILLE M SE UASOF CROSS 00:41:55.30
142 LOUVEL Olivier IFFENDIC M V1 K3 SPORTS 00:41:57.20
143 MORIN-LETORT Marie BRUZ F ES BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:41:57.28
144 ROBIC Mikaël BRUZ M V1 RENNES RUNNING 00:41:57.32
145 THOMAS Guillaume BOURGBARRE M SE   00:42:01.60
146 PERRON Pascal   M V2   00:42:02.59
147 JAN Tifenn BREST F SE   00:42:03.60
148 MAILLARD Gaël PACE M SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:42:11.14
149 DELOURME Cédric   M SE   00:42:11.95
150 BIZEUL Rachid LA MEZIERE M SE   00:42:13.83
151 REBOUX Nicolas CHAVAGNE M SE OA35 00:42:18.38
152 ARIF Sana CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE F ES S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:42:19.80
153 BOUDIER David RENNES M SE CITEDIA 00:42:21.07
154 CORDEIRO Dominique CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M V1 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:42:21.54
155 DELAUNAY Laurent RENNES M SE   00:42:25.13
156 COLLEAUX Pierre-Ange BRUZ M V2   00:42:26.55
157 MASSON Jérôme RENNES M SE   00:42:27.86
158 QUERE Albin ORGERES M SE   00:42:30.00
159 BORDON Loïc   M V1 ECBT 00:42:31.66
160 HERBLAND Guillaume VITRE M SE   00:42:39.50
161 PELERIN Stéphane BRUZ M V1 JOG BRUZ 00:42:41.74
162 CHATEL Stéphane VEZIN LE COQUET M V1 COURIR A VEZIN 00:42:47.70
163 JAN Christophe GUIPRY M V1 KARATE 00:42:51.16
164 CADORET Jerome BRUZ M SE JOG BRUZ 00:42:51.24
165 MENANT Arnaud ORGERES M SE JOGGING LOISIRS ORGERES 00:42:52.75
166 POIRIER Alban PONT PEAN M SE   00:42:55.19
167 DE DONCKER Julie BAULON F SE CSA 2EME RMAT/E.S.M.D 00:42:55.36
168 VALLET Sébastien DERVAL M SE   00:42:56.48
169 LECLOUEREC Yann   M SE   00:42:56.78
170 RANNOU Brendan   M SE   00:43:01.11
171 CHEMINEL Thomas BOURG DES COMPTES M SE   00:43:03.38
172 DEGRES Francois BRUZ M SE   00:43:08.20
173 INSERGUET Matthieu ORGERES M ES   00:43:08.77
174 CHEVALIER David   M SE   00:43:09.28
175 JOUANNAULT Erwan BOURGBARRE M V1   00:43:14.94
176 HOUDUSSE Karine GUICHEN F SE   00:43:15.53
177 POLLET François NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH M SE   00:43:15.97
178 OLIVARD Guillaume MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE M SE   00:43:19.79
179 GOMME Virgile RENNES M SE   00:43:22.55
180 DROGUET Sébastien CHANTELOUP M SE   00:43:25.93
181 DOUSSELIN Marius   M CA   00:43:32.08
182 FOSTIER Louis   M CA   00:43:33.19
183 GENOUEL Jérôme CHATEAUGIRON M SE S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 00:43:35.16
184 TREMOUREUX Philippe   M V1 JOG BRUZ 00:43:39.56
185 SERRE David BETTON M SE   00:43:41.83
186 PREMEL David MAURE DE BRETAGNE M SE   00:43:43.51
187 CROSNIER Pierre   M V3 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:43:43.70
188 AUBIN Guillaume DOMAGNE M SE   00:43:44.53
189 BAGUET Thomas NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH M SE   00:43:45.51
190 PELLERIN Erwan CHATEAUGIRON M SE   00:43:48.89
191 POLLET Yves ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE M V2   00:43:49.47
192 GUILLEUX Jean-François CHATEAUBOURG M SE UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:43:52.49
193 GAUTIER Romain BRUZ M SE   00:43:53.90
194 FOUGÉRES Emmanuel   M V1   00:43:54.03
195 GUILLOUX Sébastien LAILLE M V1   00:43:58.23
196 GOMET Françoise RENNES F V1 CPB RENNES 00:43:59.13
197 MEUNIER Eric   M V1   00:44:03.26
198 BOUESSAY David BOURG DES COMPTES M SE VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 00:44:05.03
199 ERNOULT RENAULT Joelle MONTFORT SUR MEU F V1   00:44:06.41
200 RICHARD Jean-yves NOUVOITOU M V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:07.63
201 PIRON Mikael BETTON M SE   00:44:13.73
202 RIHET Olivier CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M SE   00:44:16.50
203 MOREAU Erwan ORGERES M SE JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES 00:44:17.52
204 APERY Fabrice   M V1   00:44:18.63
205 LEBORGNE Olivier BRUZ M V1 JOG BRUZ 00:44:19.71
206 POTTIER Sébastien GUICHEN M SE   00:44:20.94
207 JOUANIN Philippe NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH M V2   00:44:23.30
208 DONAL Jean-Louis DOMLOUP M V4 FOULEES DE DOMLOUP 00:44:24.71
209 LOISEL Yoann ORGERES M V1   00:44:25.36
210 BOBET Patrick GOVEN M V1 AEROPORTS RENNES DINARD 00:44:26.71
211 CICEK Subhi PONT PEAN M V1   00:44:28.80
212 GUIOT Frédéric CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M V1   00:44:30.94
213 LOKIL Amine   M SE UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:44:32.21
214 VALLEE Thomas VEZIN LE COQUET M SE   00:44:32.86
215 LEMOINE Dominique NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH F V1 CPB RENNES 00:44:33.46
216 LERAY Yann LIVRE SUR CHANGEON M V1   00:44:33.83
217 FEVRIER Franck CHATEAUBOURG M V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:44:36.33
218 TEXIER Gaétan   M ES   00:44:36.67
219 EPINAT Emmanuel GOVEN M V1   00:44:37.37
220 HOUSSAIS Bertrand ORGERES M V1 JOGGING LOISIRS ORGERES 00:44:38.58
221 LE CORRE Quentin MOUAZE M SE   00:44:43.33
222 LE SCANF Bruno LA NOUAYE M V1   00:44:45.66
223 BISSON Sylvain CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M V1   00:44:46.61
224 VIVIER Laurent CHANTEPIE M V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:44:48.08
225 DEBIEU Hervé   M V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:44:49.82
226 OLIVARD Jérôme ST GILLES M SE   00:44:51.28
227 ALTETN Frédéric   M SE   00:44:53.64
228 LE MEUT Stéphane BAIN DE BRETAGNE M SE   00:44:57.43
229 PEIGNE Jean claude CHATEAUGIRON M V1   00:44:58.34
230 BRENNER Nicolas RENNES M SE   00:45:00.01
231 NOBLET Vincent GUICHEN M V1 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 00:45:01.26
232 LOUIS Jean-Claude RENNES M V3 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 00:45:01.53
233 MENGARD Frédéric   M SE   00:45:01.81
234 GUILLET Christèle VERN SUR SEICHE F SE   00:45:03.01
235 AUBREE Christian   M V1 S/L E DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:45:03.05
236 BOURREAU Jean-François   M V2 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:45:03.43
237 GAUTHIER Emilien   M SE   00:45:07.80
238 IMBERT Christopher   M SE   00:45:14.82
239 COMPAIN Olivier CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M SE S/L E DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:45:22.14
240 GLOAGUEN Frederik LA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE M SE LA CHAPELLE BIEN CHAUSSEE 00:45:22.36
241 BARBEDET Pascal   M V2   00:45:30.88
242 CARRE Lionel CREVIN M V1   00:45:32.64
243 DURAND Stéphane ST HELEN M V1   00:45:37.95
244 COURCOUL Benjamin CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE M SE   00:45:42.05
245 BEAUCHE Jean François PONT PEAN M V1   00:45:43.86
246 HOGER Olivier PONT PEAN M V1   00:45:46.26
247 TEXIER Ludovic CHANTEPIE M SE   00:45:48.15
248 JEULAND Eric ST DIDIER M V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:45:48.66
249 THOMAS Aurélien   M SE   00:45:50.37
250 DUBOURG Sophie GUICHEN F SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 00:45:50.73
251 DESCHAMPS Jean-Pierre BRUZ M V2   00:45:56.30