RESULTATS 10KM

PlaceNomPrénomSexeCatClubTemps
1ONAMIJacksonMSES/L PACE EN COURANT00:32:22
2IRIMBERELionelMSESTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*00:32:35
3FLOUZATGaelMV1HBA TA00:32:51
4DEBAINSMickaelMSEACHV00:33:20
5KERNEISSEBASTIENMSES/L AC CESSON00:33:34
6GUEGUENJeanMES 00:33:46
7PIQUOISFranckMV1S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:33:59
8FAUCHEUXVincentMSECS GARNISON RENNES00:34:39
9UZUREAURomainMSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:34:47
10SALAUNManuelMSECLUB DEFENSE BALARD ARCUEIL00:35:03
11ROCHETEAUYoannMSES/L AC CESSON00:35:09
12CROCHETLaurentMV1 00:35:11
13DESANCECédricMSEUS LIFFRE00:35:12
14ROUGERIEGwenaëlMV1RENNES RUNNING00:35:12
15COUVERTBenoitMSES/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBO00:35:14
16GUILLOISJulienMSETRIATHLON/PLANETE GYM VITRE00:35:32
17MASSOTGuyMSES/L AC CESSON00:35:36
18VIGNONFabienMSECARQUEFOU AC00:35:47
19BOSSARDVincentMSE 00:35:48
20LENORMANDDamienMSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:35:56
21LE CLECHRomainMSE 00:35:57
22LANDAISJeromeMES 00:36:18
23SAULNIERGuillaumeMSE 00:36:20
24BEDARDArnaudMV1BRUZ ATHLETISME00:36:22
25CHARILDavidMV1AS DES MUNICIPAUX RENNES METRO00:36:25
26CORMIERBrunoMSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:36:31
27LE GOANVICLucasMSEUNIVERSITE DE RENNES 100:36:47
28BACONNAISJulienMSE 00:36:50
29LAGADECMichelMV2S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:36:51
30NGANGAEstherFSE 00:36:59
31ANDREBenoitMSE 00:37:10
32MEHAULTJérémyMSE 00:37:12
33SANSONGrégoryMSE 00:37:13
34DOUBLETAurélienMSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:37:19
35MONTREUILBertrandMV1 00:37:22
36HUBERTStéphaneMV1S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBO00:37:26
37JOUNEAUStéphaneMV1 00:37:27
38POMMEREULOlivierMSE 00:38:05
39BACLERenaudMV1US LIFFRE00:38:08
40MAILLARDGaelMSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:38:19
41MERCEURChristopheMV1S/L PACE EN COURANT00:38:30
42LOUYERJulienMSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:38:34
43GUEDOUSylvainMSE 00:38:36
44PEANFabienMSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:38:38
45BENOITSylvainMSECOURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE00:38:43
46FUSELDavidMSE 00:38:44
47BOSSARDAurélieFSESOBHI S ANGELS00:38:47
48DUGUEJeromeMV1AS ROMILLE00:39:02
49PLANESArnaudMSES/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBO00:39:05
50DELAPORTEYvesMV1 00:39:16
51LE GALLOURonanMSE 00:39:28
52BRETONJeromeMV1CHANTEPIE00:39:29
53CLABAUJérémieMSE 00:39:31
54DUMANSThierryMV1 00:39:32
55LE PAPEPhilippeMV2 00:39:33
56LAUMONIERJérômeMV1 00:39:34
57HURAULTCorentinMSE 00:39:35
58BETINOlivierMV1 00:39:46
59LABALETTEOlivierMSEATHLETIC PONT REAN00:39:52
60JAUMEClémentMJUATHLETIC PONT REAN00:39:53
61MAILLARDGeoffroyMSEATHLETIC PONT REAN00:39:53
62ROBERTHerveMV1JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES00:39:54
63PRIMECédrickMSE 00:40:00
64ETIENNESébastienMV1 00:40:03
65LEGAVREChristopheMSE 00:40:05
66DAVIDJonathanMSE 00:40:06
67SAUNOISBernardMV1 00:40:07
68LEON-HUGUETSabrinaFSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:40:15
69BOUDARDYvonnickMV1 00:40:23
70PORTEUSylvainMV1 00:40:25
71DUMANSGillesMV1 00:40:30
72LEBRETONStéphaneMV1 00:40:30
73LOISELYoannMV1JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES00:40:31
74COLINAntoineMSE 00:40:32
75ROLLOMikaelMSE 00:40:33
76BERTINCédricMSE 00:40:34
77GOUPILDylanMCA 00:40:39
78LANGLEClémentMV3CS BETTON00:40:41
79PASSEMARDPhilippeMV1STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*00:40:45
80SINQUINMichelMV2COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE00:40:49
81FERRANDNicolasMES 00:40:50
82MORELAntoineMSE 00:40:51
83BILLAUDEAUArnaudMV1 00:40:52
84DESEVEDAVYDidierMSE 00:40:53
85MAIGNANTStéphaneMSEODEMER00:40:54
86DUPUISJean FrancoisMSE 00:40:56
87LEBLONDYohaneMSE 00:41:03
88ROYRaphaélMV1 00:41:05
89BLEJEANEricMV1 00:41:14
90LE DOUCENJérémyMSE 00:41:16
91BIZEUILRachidMSE 00:41:19
92POILDESSOUSVincentMSEUS CHATEAUGIRON00:41:20
93JAFFROAntoineMSE 00:41:20
94LABOUEREPhilippeMV2ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT00:41:21
95CADORETJeromeMSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:41:24
96COTEVincentMV1UASOF OUEST FRANCE00:41:27
97DELAUNAYBrunoMSEATHLETIC PONT REAN00:41:34
98THEBAULTStéphaneMV1FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB00:41:35
99ROUBIMohammedMSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:41:35
100ADENHassanMSE 00:41:43
101MORICEGaetanMV1RUNNING CLUB HK00:41:46
102MORIN-LETORTMarieFSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:41:48
103THOMASGuillaumeMSE 00:41:50
104GABORIAUVirginieFSECOURIR A CHANTEPIE00:41:52
105HAROUTELFredericMV1ATHLETIC PONT REAN00:41:53
106ROUSSEAUMaryseFV2 00:41:57
107CHERELPierreMV3ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT00:42:02
108FAVEYDavidMV1S/L CS BETTON00:42:03
109DUVALChristopheMV1JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES00:42:05
110COLINLoicMSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:42:07
111RENIMELJulienMSEJOGGING LOISIR ORGERES00:42:07
112DE DONCKERJulieFSECSA 2EME RMAT/E.S.M.D00:42:12
113BARGAINJean-LucMV2COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:42:12
114GUILLEMOTClovisMSE 00:42:16
115DETOCAnthonyMSE 00:42:16
116MOSSETOlivierMV1 00:42:18
117CHABOTDenisMV1 00:42:21
118BOUDIERDavidMSECITEDIA00:42:24
119PIHIERMichelMV2COUREURS D EXTREME00:42:25
120JALLOINChristopheMSE 00:42:33
121FRAIREArnaudMSE 00:42:33
122DUCLOSDominiqueMV2 00:42:45
123MARTINStéphaneMV1STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*00:42:46
124DANIELYvesMV1 00:42:53
125PRINCEPascalMV2FOULEES DE DOMLOUP00:42:55
126MENGUYGillesMV1STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*00:43:05
127TACHEAUMickaelMSE 00:43:08
128CHOPINHervéMV1 00:43:08
129LABARTHEGuillaumeMSE 00:43:17
130POUSSIERHugoMSEPOUSSIER00:43:18
131LE ROYChristopheMSE 00:43:21
132JANSSEUNEFrançoisMV1ASSF00:43:21
133FERREYvonnickMV3 00:43:24
134HAMONRémiMV1 00:43:32
135HOUSSELPaulineFSE 00:43:39
136CLOARECPatrickMV2COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:43:43
137GENDREPatrickMV2 00:43:50
138VALLEEThomasMSE 00:43:52
139RIHETOlivierMSE 00:44:01
140LEROYFabriceMV1 00:44:03
141RICHARDJean-yvesMV2COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:44:13
142KERLANMikaelMSEJOGGING LOISIR ORGERES00:44:19
143PAROLAHuguesMV1 00:44:23
144THOMASKévinMES 00:44:28
145CROSNIERPierreMV3ATHLETIC PONT REAN00:44:29
146BINEAUJeromeMSE 00:44:29
147HALOPEAUAntoineMSETRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD00:44:30
148FEUVRELJeremyMSE 00:44:34
149LEBORGNEOlivierMV1 00:44:39
150LEMOINEDominiqueFV2CPB RENNES00:44:40
151LE POSTECFrançoisMSE 00:44:40
152BATTAISJackyMV2S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:44:42
153SADOCPatriceMV1 00:44:46
154LANDAISEricMV2JANZE ATHLETISME00:44:47
155RACINEUXVéroniqueFV1S/L TA RENNES00:44:48
156HODanielMV2 00:44:50
157LAMYStéphaneMV2CPB RENNES00:44:51
158MANCIONGrégoryMV1RENNES RUNNING00:44:51
159BOBETPatrickMV1 00:44:51
160LEBLANCThomasMSE 00:44:56
161PELLERINStéphaneMV1 00:44:58
162TARDIFAlexisMJU 00:45:00
163FIXOTMickaelMSE 00:45:02
164HARDYSebastienMV1 00:45:02
165LACROIXFranckMV1 00:45:09
166MARCFlorentMSE 00:45:10
167LE MEUTStéphaneMSE 00:45:11
168LABANVOIEValérieFV1 00:45:15
169APPERYFabriceMV1 00:45:24
170BENARDJean-paulMV2 00:45:28
171ANSQUERYanisMCAS/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:45:30
172MENGARDFrédéricMSE 00:45:43
173PRUDHOMMEArnaudMV1LA BJB00:45:45
174MOCQUETPatrickMV2 00:46:01
175VIVIERLaurentMV2COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:46:04
176GLOAGUENFrederikMSELA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE00:46:04
177ERNOULT RENAULTJoelleFV1 00:46:05
178ROSEOArnaudMSE 00:46:06
179ROLLANDPhilippeMV2 00:46:13
180LOUISChristopheMV1COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:46:17
181VERSLYPECorinneFV2CPB RENNES00:46:24
182JANVIERMathieuMSE 00:46:29
183NICOLAZOSébastienMSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:46:35
184LE COLLENGabrielMSE 00:46:35
185FRUGNACGaëlMV1 00:46:35
186LE SCANFBrunoMV1 00:46:41
187IMBERTChristopheMSEECN NATATION00:46:47
188TORANBrunoMV1 00:46:48
189LOUISJean-ClaudeMV3COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:46:52
190LAOTPhilippeMSE 00:46:53
191PINSAULTDidierMV2 00:46:53
192TREMEAUDLoeizigMV1 00:46:54
193MORINChristianMV2BRUZ ATHLETISME00:46:57
194ROSPARSAudreyFSEASPTT RENNES00:47:02
195CHAMPIONGrégoryMV1ST GREGOIRE TRIATHLON00:47:05
196BONIFACEAntoineMSE 00:47:08
197ANGOTFannyFSE 00:47:08
198LE CHANJOURBrunoMV2 00:47:10
199FERRACCIJulienMSE 00:47:12
200PIETOOlivierMV1 00:47:13
201TRIQUETJordanMSEJOGGING LOISIR ORGERES00:47:14
202HEDANJean-LucMV2 00:47:15
203MORELJean-LucMV1 00:47:19
204MARINIEREmileMV3ASPTT RENNES00:47:20
205MASSONBenjaminMSE 00:47:22
206LAUNAYCarineFSE 00:47:24
207HOGEROlivierMV1 00:47:32
208AUBINSylvainMSE 00:47:33
209SAINT JALMEJeromeMV2 00:47:39
210MOCUDEMarie-ThérèseFV3COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:47:41
211DONALJean-LouisMV4FOULEES DE DOMLOUP00:47:42
212GUILLAUMEDavidMV1S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:47:43
213PELHATECedricMSE 00:47:46
214TREDANYannMSE 00:47:50
215RENETAlbanMV1 00:47:54
216AUBINYohannMSE 00:47:54
217CHUPEAUBertrandMV2 00:48:01
218PICHOTDidierMV2 00:48:05
219MELLAREJean MichelMV1 00:48:09
220LOUINGillesMSE 00:48:12
221GUEDONRéjaneFV1 00:48:13
222FOURELNicolasMSE 00:48:17
223GRENEUXPatriciaFSEJA MELESSE00:48:20
224LERAYYannMV1 00:48:26
225AUBERTFranckMV1EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE00:48:32
226GUILLETJean-LouisMV2 00:48:34
227COURCOULBenjaminMSE 00:48:40
228KERLEROUXErwanMV1 00:48:45
229GUILLOUXArnaudMSERENNES RUNNING00:48:46
230LEGRANDThibaultMSE 00:48:52
231GUILBERTNicolasMV1 00:48:53
232GOMETChristopheMSE 00:49:00
233MONTAGNEAuroreFSE 00:49:02
234COLLINCedricMV1 00:49:05
235THEURETEmileMV4ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE00:49:08
236DELACROIXAndréMV3CPB RENNES00:49:09
237LEQUEUXCélineFSERENNES RUNNING00:49:09
238GICQUELChristopheMV2COURIR A CORPS NUDS00:49:10
239DOUARDChristopheMSE 00:49:11
240BOISRAMEDanielMV1 00:49:15
241POULAINPatrickMV3 00:49:21
242BECOTThierryMV1 00:49:26
243CHIRONLudovicMSE 00:49:27
244CRUCETValentinMSE 00:49:28
245SIMONJulienMSE 00:49:29
246LE BRUCHECSoigMSE 00:49:30
247RICHARDSimonMCA 00:49:30
248PONGERARDMichelMV5 00:49:32
249CHEVRIERAntoineMV2 00:49:36
250LE SQUERELionelMV2 00:49:44
251PERRUGAULTSoizicFSE 00:49:50
252LUCASVéroniqueFSE 00:49:50
253TRONCHETDelphineFSE 00:49:52
254BOUEAurélieFSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:49:52
255BARONWillyMSE 00:49:53
256GAUTIERRomainMSE 00:49:53
257LECOMTELaurentMV1 00:49:54
258GUERET LECOMTELaetitiaFV1JA MELESSE00:49:56
259NOELSylvieFV2JA MELESSE00:49:59
260VETTIERFulbertMV2 00:50:00
261HOCHETLaurentMV3PASPRESSES00:50:02
262PRIGENTHugoMSE 00:50:05
263ABDOUNadiaFSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:50:12
264TALHOUARNLaurentMV1 00:50:17
265HUMBERTMorganeFSE 00:50:22
266GALLETSébastienMV1 00:50:25
267SZYJANPhilippeMV2CPB RENNES00:50:28
268DESPAXCelineFSES/L AC HAUTE VILAINE00:50:29
269ANSCHUTZAnthonyMV1 00:50:30
270CHEVALIERFrédéricMV1ACIGNE JOGGING00:50:31
271MACHEFELJosephMV2 00:50:31
272BERNARDPhilippeMV2 00:50:37
273GOURIOUPhilippeMV1 00:50:38
274FERCHAUDSimonMSE 00:50:39
275LE MOANMartialMV4 00:50:49
276LE GALPierreMV1 00:50:50
277BRIANDDanielMV3 00:50:54
278MERCIERRomainMSE 00:50:56
279LECOURSONNAISDavidMV1JOG BRUZ00:51:03
280THOMASGaetanMSE 00:51:03
281HAMEAUIsabelleFV1USV VERN S/SEICHE00:51:06
282MENSAndreMV2 00:51:08
283TRUBERTDamienMSEAL BRECE00:51:12
284RUAUFrederiqueFV1 00:51:22
285DELAUNAYFredericMSE 00:51:23
286PETITHOMMELaetitiaFSE 00:51:24
287CAZUCAnnieFV1 00:51:25
288CANOGillesMV3 00:51:26
289BITAULDJosephMV3US BAIN DE BRETAGNE00:51:26
290GUILLOTPatriceMV2ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON00:51:33
291HERVE PINTONValérieFV1 00:51:34
292TROTOBASClémentMESBDS ENS RENNES00:51:43
293DESBOISIsabelleFSE 00:51:45
294TROTOBASBastienMESBDS ENS RENNES00:51:48
295LEPRINCEJean-PaulMV2JA MELESSE00:52:02
296COLLETNicolasMSE 00:52:03
297LETOURMYGuyMV3 00:52:06
298LE ROUXEvelyneFV3CS GARNISON RENNES00:52:06
299GUERINJocelyneFV1JOG BRUZ00:52:14
300LE ROYChristelleFV1 00:52:23
301NICOLLEJean-ChristopheMV1 00:52:25
302DANIELValérieFV1BRUZ ATHLETISME00:52:42
303HERVERenéMV3 00:52:52
304MORIERESSTEPHANEMV2 00:52:52
305CESARIChristopheMV2 00:52:58
306GOVENMathildeFJUCPB RENNES00:53:01
307DESILLEYoannMSE 00:53:01
308LE ROCHGuenhaelMV2ENENSYS TECHNOLOGIES00:53:04
309HUBERTAnnieFV2 00:53:06
310MUTSHEJean PierreMV3 00:53:07
311CRETESylvainMV2 00:53:11
312FERREMoniqueFV3 00:53:14
313DURANDEliseFSE 00:53:17
314THIBOUSTSandrineFV1 00:53:18
315RIHETAntoineMSE 00:53:22
316MOLINABernardMV2JOG BRUZ00:53:24
317LANSADESylvainMSE 00:53:33
318ROUXSandraFSE 00:53:34
319GREHALFrançoiseFV3JA MELESSE00:53:39
320LE TENDREPhilippeMV2 00:53:44
321AUBREEJoëlMV1 00:53:46
322TEILLETChristelleFV1JOG BRUZ00:53:52
323RIAUDMyriamFV1S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:53:55
324EPIVENTDidierMV2 00:53:56
325MAUDETOlivierMV1EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE00:53:58
326LEGAVREChristelleFSE 00:54:05
327DEPERSINLaurentMV1COURIR POUR LE PLAISIR00:54:09
328DESMONSLaurentMV1 00:54:13
329LECHAUXBeatriceFV2JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES00:54:16
330THEUDEAnnieFV2JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES00:54:16
331MADECSandrineFV1 00:54:35
332LHERMELINFabienneFSE 00:54:48
333BALCONGildasMV2 00:54:49
334HUEVincentMV1 00:54:50
335BAGOTMaximeMSE 00:55:05
336HALLEAmélieFSE 00:55:05
337LE GALLOAndréMV3 00:55:18
338LE HENAFFMichelMV2 00:55:18
339MINARDFredericMSE 00:55:19
340SALMONStéphanieFV1 00:55:24
341ROUILLERMichelMV1 00:55:25
342LE YANNOUSandrineFV1 00:55:31
343RABESANDRATANAVelosonMV2UASOF OUEST FRANCE00:55:35
344RENAULTMarcMV1 00:55:35
345LANCONNERElisabethFV1 00:55:36
346ORAINHerveMV2 00:55:43
347LEDUCChristopheMV1 00:55:43
348RENOUCharlesMSE 00:55:45
349RENOUBlandineFSE 00:55:45
350BOURASSEAUThierryMV2 00:55:52
351BASTARDElodieFV1 00:55:57
352ROUSSOULIERESJean-LucMV2FOULEES VERTES CREVIN00:56:04
353MOREAUMélanieFSE 00:56:13
354POIRIERFrancoiseFV3 00:56:14
355JOUNEAUNolwennFV1 00:56:15
356CHAIGNONBernardMV4 00:56:16
357PEROUAnaïsFSE 00:56:19
358GRUPhilippeMV3S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:56:35
359HODYIsabelleFV2 00:56:43
360LEMOINEAnne laureFSE 00:56:52
361MARTINFannyFSE 00:57:10
362SELLINVincentMV1 00:57:10
363RUBINBéatriceFV1 00:57:18
364CORBINJean-PierreMV3 00:57:19
365KLOTZAurelieFSEAS ORANGE CESSON00:57:20
366CORBINLucilleFV1 00:57:21
367GUELZECAlainMV2 00:57:21
368PICHONChristineFV2 00:57:33
369TALHOUARNNathalieFV1 00:57:55
370MAZURIERPhilippeMV2 00:58:07
371ESNAULTFrançoisMV3S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:58:20
372DESLANDESMelissaFSE 00:58:26
373BRIEROBertrandMV1 00:58:28
374COUMAndreMV3 00:58:36
375RENARDPhilippeMV1 00:58:40
376MONTEMBAULTDidierMV1 00:58:53
377TROLAYArmelMV1S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:58:59
378RIETHMULLERIngridFV1S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:58:59
379RIVALLANCatherineFSE 00:59:05
380RIVALLANDominiqueMV3 00:59:05
381ROLLANDMichelMV4 00:59:13
382RUAUDELMelanieFSE 00:59:14
383MACHARDLudovicMSE 00:59:26
384REBELOPatriciaFV1 00:59:26
385DONDELLINGERVirginieFV1 01:00:04
386BARON-HEURTINDominiqueFV1 01:00:04
387DESPLANQUESFrancineFV3 01:00:05
388QUEREAlbinMSEPIXELTRIATHLON.COM01:00:12
389QUERELisaFSE 01:00:13
390GOURIOUJérômeMV1WE RUN IN RENNES01:01:00
391DAUVILLIERSCarolineFV1 01:01:00
392BOBETSandieFSE 01:01:07
393HAVARDValérieFV1 01:01:20
394BOIVINChrystelleFV1 01:01:21
395LERAYLaetitiaFSE 01:01:24
396CHEDEMAILVincentMV1 01:01:24
397LE BORGNEJulieFSE 01:02:07
398MEJEANManonFES 01:02:12
399ALLAINLucieFSE 01:02:51
400ROLLANDMarie-ClaireFSE 01:02:54
401COLLETAnne GaelleFSE 01:02:54
402GENDROTAnthonyMV1 01:03:35