10 KM

ClassementNomPrénomSexeCatClubTemps
1KERNEISSebastienMSES/L AC CESSON00:32:40
2LE GRANDBenjaminMSEQUIMPER ATHLETISME00:33:24
3DEBAINSMickaelMSES/L AC HAUTE VILAINE00:33:34
4DELAUNAYJean-FrançoisMV1S/L AURORE VITRE00:33:39
5FAUCHEUXVincentMV1CS GARNISON RENNES00:33:46
6GRISOTValentinMSE 00:34:08
7LE NOUAILSylvainMSE 00:34:09
8PRODHOMMEYohannMES 00:34:12
9PAVOINEKevinMSEHBA HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME00:34:31
10CHAUVINKeetMSE 00:34:32
11DESCORMIERSSebastienMV2HBA TA RENNES00:34:45
12VILLERBUNicolasMSES/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBO00:35:08
13DETAIS JAFFROAntoineMSECHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:35:12
14KERROUAULTDavidMSEACP MUZILLAC00:35:18
15PITONFrançoisMV2 00:35:24
16CHENOTFabriceMSECREVIN LES FOULEES VERTES00:35:32
17GAIDIERChristopheMV2EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE00:35:45
18LANDAISJérômeMSE 00:35:58
19BARANGERJulienMV1 00:35:59
20DUCHENERonanMESRENNES TRIATHLON00:36:00
21SCHLEGELArnaudMSE 00:36:09
22BAZINJackyMSES/L AURORE VITRE00:36:21
23DANIELQuentinMSE 00:36:25
24BOSSARDAnthonyMSEATHLETIC PONT REAN00:36:47
25JOUALLANDStéphaneMSE 00:36:48
26MAUGEREPhilippeMV1 00:36:49
27GOUBETJeromeMV2ATHLETIC PONT REAN00:36:50
28BOULIERNicolasMSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:37:07
29MAGUEROPierreMJURENNES TRIATHLON00:37:14
30MINIERJulienMSEBRUZ ATHLETISME00:37:32
31HOSSEINAdamMSE 00:37:39
32PILLARDMathieuMSE 00:37:41
33MESLET.FredericMV2S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE00:37:50
34DESHAYESSteveMV1 00:37:52
35DURANDFranckMV2 00:37:57
36DROUMANEmmanuelMSES/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE00:37:57
37BOUCHETBrunoMV1 00:38:04
38PEANAntoineMSEAC MINIAC MORVAN00:38:05
39PASCOJulesMCABRUZ ATHLETISME00:38:06
40PAROLAHuguesMV1 00:38:06
41JOURDANOlivierMSES/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC00:38:18
42CADONicolasMV1S/L AURORE VITRE00:38:28
43ROBINStéphaneMV1 00:38:32
44BECHENNECJean-francoisMV2BEIGNON00:38:34
45ROGUEDanielMV3 00:38:36
46LOUISStéphaneMSE4S COURSE A PIED00:38:37
47DEREDECJocelynMV2 00:38:40
48LERAYMichelMV1LERAY00:38:58
49PRAUDStéphaneMV1FOULEE VERTES DE CREVIN00:39:00
50BESNIERChristopheMV1 00:39:04
51AUBREEOthelloMV2SAFRAN E&D FOUGERES00:39:07
52AMEURAbdelMV1COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:39:12
53HELBERTLucasMJU 00:39:15
54COCAUDStéphaneMV1ATHLE RHUYS00:39:17
55NEELJulienMV1 00:39:17
56ALBERTLionelMV1 00:39:19
57NICOLAZOSébastienMSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:39:22
58ANNEZOLouisMES 00:39:44
59ALOEDominiqueMSE 00:39:54
60JOURDANVanessaFV1S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC00:39:57
61CADORETJeromeMSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:39:57
62LE PRINCEBenjaminMSERENNES RUNNING00:40:04
63MESTATNicolasMSE 00:40:07
64PASCOMikaelMV1JOGBRUZ00:40:12
65SUBILEBenjaminMSECHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON00:40:21
66SIROENCedricMV1CS GARNISON RENNES00:40:21
67JALLOINThéoMCA 00:40:23
68MONOTARTHURMJU 00:40:27
69TROLAYArmelMV1EA CHARTRES00:40:27
70GABORIAUVirginieFSECOURIR A CHANTEPIE00:40:33
71BORJonathanMSE 00:40:34
72SAVARYVincentMV1ASPTT RENNES00:40:34
73DEBRAYKévinMSE 00:40:37
74DUCHEREAymericMCA 00:40:43
75HUARDFredericMSEASSPR00:40:44
76JOSSEErwannMSE 00:40:54
77PROSTArnaudMV1 00:40:59
78CHEMINELThomasMSE 00:41:02
79LE PAPEPhilippeMV2 00:41:07
80COURSINArnaudMV1S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:41:12
81LOUKAJean-FrançoisMSE 00:41:12
82JALLOINChristopheMV1 00:41:18
83CLOARECJeromeMSECOURIR A CHANTEPIE00:41:20
84LAFFICHEDominiqueMV2 00:41:24
85JANVIERMickaelMSE 00:41:32
86LABOUEREPhilippeMV2ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT00:41:34
87LEFEUVREWilliamMSERENNES NATATION00:41:36
88MELOTLisaFSE 00:41:50
89MAINGUENEGillesMSE 00:41:53
90DEBOSStéphaneMSES/L ASPTT RENNES00:41:54
91BROSSAULTAnthonyMSE 00:41:56
92MORILLONERICMV2 00:41:58
93BARGAINJean-LucMV2COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:41:59
94OLLIVIERSylvainMV1 00:42:00
95FIXOTMickaelMV1 00:42:04
96LEGARESNazaireMV1 00:42:04
97ORCIBALLaurentMV1JOG BRUZ00:42:14
98POREEBrunoMV2 00:42:17
99GUERINOlivierMSE 00:42:18
100GESLINNicolasMV1 00:42:21
101DANJOUGuillaumeMSE 00:42:22
102ABJEANBrunoMSE 00:42:27
103FERREIRA-PEREIRALionelMV1RENNES TRIATLON00:42:29
104LACIREOlivierMSE 00:42:32
105MARCELHervéMV1 00:42:34
106DUCLOSDominiqueMV2 00:42:39
107PRINCEEvanMSE 00:42:43
108FIXOTJean-claudeMV2ATHLETIC PONT REAN00:42:43
109LEBORGNEOlivierMV2JOG BRUZ00:42:44
110THEURETJohanMV1 00:42:57
111PRINCEPascalMV2FOULEES DE DOMLOUP00:42:58
112LERAYFranckMV1 00:42:59
113LE POSTECFrançoisMSE 00:43:02
114GOURANTONFlorentMSE 00:43:03
115LERAYMMCA 00:43:07
116GUILLEMOTClovisMSE 00:43:08
117BHIMEKagayo PrinceMJU 00:43:09
118ROUEThierryMV1ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELBRIANTAIS00:43:12
119HUBERTAdrienMSE 00:43:13
120LAOTPhilippeMV1ATHLETIC PONT REAN00:43:23
121CHARRONMaëlMSE 00:43:26
122BATTAISJackyMV2S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:43:31
123GAGEOTJean-MarcMV2 00:43:31
124MOREAUKévinMES 00:43:33
125BOUDICMichelMV2JOG BRUZ00:43:33
126LE GALLClarenceFSERENNES TRIATHLON00:43:41
127ROUZESJean MarieMSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:43:42
128BERTINCédricMSE 00:43:43
129NICOTPierreMSE 00:43:45
130FEUVRELJeremyMSE 00:43:46
131FONTAINEClémentMES 00:43:51
132GLAIZOTAntoineMSEE.A.CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:43:56
133LE ROYChristopheMSE 00:43:58
134BOUVYAlexandreMSE 00:44:01
135BISSONSylvainMV1 00:44:05
136PAROLAHuguesMV1 00:44:05
137DELAUNAYFredericMSELES FOULEES VERTE CREVIN00:44:07
138DE DONCKERJulieFSE 00:44:07
139BLOUINBernardMV3 00:44:11
140GOURMONRemiMSE 00:44:15
141GUILLEVICJudikaelMSES/L AC CESSON00:44:22
142LE GALLStanislasMSE 00:44:24
143DAUVERSLukaMES 00:44:28
144THOMASYanMSE 00:44:29
145MUZELLECHervéMV2VC LAILLE00:44:30
146BALLYFlorentMSERC 3 LACS00:44:30
147GUILLAUMEDavidMV1EA CHARTRES00:44:31
148ROMELLENathalieFV1S/L AC CESSON00:44:32
149VINQUEURMickaëlMSE 00:44:35
150GUERINChristopheMV1 00:44:40
151PASCOPierre-YvesMV2USNC FOOTBALL00:44:41
152MESLEYoannMV1 00:44:41
153BOUHIERStephaneMV1BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON00:44:46
154RACINEUXVéroniqueFV2S/L CO PACEEN HBA00:44:47
155MERILBrunoMV1 00:44:49
156BEARNEZErwanMSE 00:44:51
157ROLLANDElouanMCA 00:44:52
158PRUDHOMMEArnaudMV1 00:44:55
159COTTAISLaurentMSE 00:44:56
160LE FLOCHThomasMSENOYAL SUR VILAINE00:44:56
161BALLYPatriciaFSEUS YVERDON (SUISSE)00:44:56
162TOMBEUXAlexandreMSE 00:44:58
163MERCIERMatthieuMV1 00:45:01
164COTINArnaudMV2 00:45:02
165HERIOUJean JacquesMV2 00:45:03
166JAMOISJean francoisMV1 00:45:07
167LESGOURGUESJérémyMES 00:45:18
168PERDUGuillaumeMV1 00:45:18
169LOUISMartialMSE 00:45:21
170BOSSARDEmmanuelMV1 00:45:26
171BOURVELLECPaulMES 00:45:30
172LE MOINECedricMSE 00:45:33
173UGUETChristopheMV2JOGBRUZ00:45:35
174FREYMarcMV3ATHLETIC PONT REAN00:45:39
175POREEJulienMJU 00:45:40
176LEROYDamienMSE 00:45:42
177ROBERTClémentMSES/L AC HAUTE VILAINE00:45:45
178LE POULICHETJean-JacquesMV1 00:45:46
179LECONTEFrédéricMV1CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE ESPERANCE00:45:58
180AUBRYMathysMES 00:45:59
181TRELOHANNathalieFSES/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC00:45:59
182PERDUElodieFCA 00:46:07
183BAZINCédricMV1 00:46:08
184COLINJean-lucMV2 00:46:09
185BESNIEREricMV3ACIGNEJOGGING00:46:10
186CLAVERIEJacquesMV2BRUZ ATHLETISME00:46:10
187BAGLINJacquesMV4NEANT00:46:12
188VOURCHSoleneFV1S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:46:18
189BRIONNECédricMSE 00:46:21
190BELLEAUWilliamMV1 00:46:21
191ADENHassanMSE 00:46:28
192MORELJean-LucMV2 00:46:28
193FERREYvonnickMV3 00:46:29
194LAUNAYCarineFV1COURIR AU COGLAIS00:46:32
195DREANMARGAUXFCAAC MINIAC00:46:35
196LE HIREBertrandMSE 00:47:00
197FERCHAUDSimonMSE 00:47:05
198DUROSVincentMV1RENNES TRIATHON00:47:09
199LE COLLENGabrielMV1 00:47:10
200MERELMaximeMSERENNES RUNNING/SOBHI SPORT00:47:24
201HOGEROLIVIERMV2 00:47:27
202FEUTELAISChristopheMV1 00:47:27
203LEMONIERYVONMV3ATHLETIC PONT REAN00:47:31
204GOMETChristopheMSE 00:47:35
205VAILLANTJeanne ChristineFV2ATHLETIC PONT REAN00:47:41
206ALBERTYvonMV3COUREURS D EXTREME00:47:42
207DANIEAUMarcMV2 00:47:43
208AMICEJulietteFSE 00:47:46
209TORANBrunoMV1 00:47:48
210LE COQPhilippeMV2 00:47:50
211DELEBECQUEChristopheMV2 00:47:50
212THIBOUSTSandrineFV1EA CHARTRES00:47:53
213COLLETTEBenoitMV1 00:47:54
214ROUSSELAnthonyMSE 00:47:55
215GROMELLONRomainMSE 00:47:55
216ROLLANDStephaneMV1US VERN00:47:59
217DANJOUQuentinMES 00:48:01
218TAUPINYannicMV3 00:48:11
219GUILLARDSylvainMSE 00:48:11
220GUENGANTYannMV1AC MINIAC MORVAN00:48:13
221LAURENCEAUBertrandMSE 00:48:17
222MOCQUETPatrickMV2 00:48:26
223LISSILLOURFlorianMSE 00:48:33
224GOINDINEmmanuelMV1 00:48:37
225HERVEVincentMV1 00:48:39
226PRUDHOMMEAnnaFCA 00:48:40
227CHARPENTIEREricMV1JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES00:48:42
228THOMASDanielleFV3 00:48:47
229ALLIBERTNicolasMV1LA TOUR D AUVERGNE00:48:47
230COLLETNicolasMV1 00:48:49
231DELAHAYEQuentinMES 00:48:50
232JOUAUDDavidMSEJOGGING LOISIR ORGERES/TEAM CARROSSERIE COLAS00:48:50
233MAINGUENEMedhiMV1LES SEMELLES DE VENT00:48:58
234POIRIERMurielleFSE 00:48:59
235JARSONKarineFV1 00:49:05
236MARTINERichardMV1 00:49:10
237MARTINStéphanieFV2S/L PACE EN COURANT00:49:11
238LOUISJean-ClaudeMV3COURIR A CHANTEPIE00:49:12
239BOURDONEtienneMV2 00:49:13
240MONTEMBAULTAlexisMJU 00:49:13
241CHERELFlorentMSE 00:49:14
242DEMOULINMichelMV4 00:49:20
243DANJOURomainMSE 00:49:28
244NAVARRO-CANOMathildeFESACB 3500:49:28
245GUILLOULisaFSE 00:49:34
246HUETAnnickFV3COUREURS D EXTREME00:49:35
247MONTAGNEAuroreFSE 00:49:38
248FALORGARIGuyMV3 00:49:38
249CHAPALAINEricMV1 00:49:39
250MARQUERBrunoMV1TALENSAC RUNNING00:49:50
251LERAYYannMV2 00:50:04
252BOUGETKarlMSE 00:50:11
253BITAULDJosephMV3US BAIN DE BRETAGNE00:50:35
254CHEVALLIERRaphaëlMV1 00:50:42
255GOURIOUJean-MichelMV2 00:50:44
256GENDROTFrançoisMV1 00:50:58
257CHARPENTIERVincentMV1EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:51:03
258PERROTManuelMV2S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:51:15
259NEVEUNoelleFV1EA CHARTRES00:51:21
260GALLETSébastienMV1 00:51:23
261NEVEUAlexandreMV1 00:51:24
262MONTEMBAULTDidierMV1 00:51:33
263CHUPEAUBertrandMV2 00:51:38
264BOUGEARDGrégoryMSE 00:51:56
265HANNOUCHEFrédéricMSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:52:12
266CLAVERIEIsabelleFV2BRUZ ATHLETISME00:52:12
267POLLETCélineFSE 00:52:25
268CHEVANCEJean-lucMV2JOG BRUZ00:52:30
269MOUGINOTMarcMV2ACIGNE JOGGING00:52:42
270FONTAINEPierrickMV2 00:52:49
271COUTAINVictorMSE 00:52:54
272BRUNEAUJean ChristopheMV1 00:52:54
273LEPAGEPierreMV3BRUZ ATHLETISME00:52:55
274RUIZStéphaneMV1 00:53:06
275BOURSEAUThierryMV2 00:53:09
276BOIVINPierrickMV3 00:53:12
277MACEPascalMV2 00:53:19
278RIAUDMyriamFV1 00:53:21
279BUCHHOLZERFrédéricMV2 00:53:24
280ANGOTSébastienMSE 00:53:26
281SIMONMarieFJU 00:53:31
282DELACOTTEPhilippeMV3RENNES RUNNING00:53:33
283MABILAISEricMV1 00:53:36
284MAUDETOlivierMV1EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE00:53:39
285LE ROCHGuénhaëlMV2 00:53:43
286SIMONMarie-HélèneFSE 00:53:43
287COLLINPhilippeMV2GEVEZE C EST L PIED00:53:48
288GIREJean-françoisMV1/ S/L LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS00:53:51
289RUPINSolèneFSE 00:53:53
290GAUDINCorentinMES 00:53:55
291RIETHMULLERIngridFV1S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:54:03
292LE FLOCHOlivierMV1 00:54:04
293GRUPhilippeMV3EA CHARTRES00:54:07
294ORAINHerveMV2S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:54:25
295SALMONArmelMV1 00:54:57
296LEDUCChristopheMV2 00:54:59
297JOURDETEmelineFSE 00:55:03
298GERARDEmmanuelMSE 00:55:05
299MOUEZYCaroleFV2 00:55:13
300AUBREEJoelMV2 00:55:25
301GAUTIERLaetitiaFV1 00:55:27
302PERDUNathalieFV2 00:55:29
303BASTARDElodieFV1 00:55:31
304MACHARDLudovicMV1 00:55:41
305SOURDIOUXMichelMV2 00:55:44
306FERREMoniqueFV3 00:56:32
307LE GALJulienMSE 00:56:44
308BRIONNEFredericMV1 00:56:48
309XENOFONTOSSabrinaFSE 00:57:09
310RENOUBlandineFSE 00:57:13
311PRIMAULTDelphineFSE 00:57:14
312PRATSMartinMV1 00:57:18
313DAUVERSOlivierMV1 00:57:52
314DESBOISStéphaneMV1 00:57:59
315BAZINNicolasMSE 00:58:15
316GUILLARDDenisMSE 00:58:17
317KILOYvonMV1 00:58:19
318DENIELGéraldineFSES/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE00:58:20
319PICHONChristineFV2 00:58:38
320GREHALFrançoiseFV3JA MELESSE00:58:58
321FOUEREGwenaelleFV1 00:59:07
322GARNIERMoniqueFV2 00:59:07
323LECLERCQCamilleFSE 00:59:08
324HAMOND